Best Performances 2016

Some performances still await ratification as NR by the MAAA so they are not mentioned as such.

If any of the data is inaccurate or wrong kindly email me at r.chircop@gmail.com. Same for claims of better performances (National Records) in which care kindly send a PDF copy of the official result. I will then forward these to the MAAA for ratification. For international  performances that are not included kindly send me a copy of this performance for inclusion.

Ages have been calculated from DOB so these might be inaccurate. Also Club names have been derived and have been shortened in some cases.

For a PDF copy click here.

T&F BEST PERFORMANCES 2016 – UP TO CHALLENGE MEETING 3 (16/4/2016)
Comments Perf Wind Name DOB Age Club Event Meet
60.28 Pace Luke 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/349
60.61 Zammit Daniel 6 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/350
61.18 Delia, Gabriel 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
62.00 Agius Condorato, Jacques 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
62.12 Zammit, Daniel 6 10 St Patricks’s AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
62.42 Bonnici Andre Pio 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/351
62.79 Azzopardi Kai 6 10 Malta Youth Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/352
65.73 Grech Sant, Giovanni 6 10 St Patricks’s AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
68.48 Caruana, Moses 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
69.35 Degiorgio, Jeremiah 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
69.42 Hill, Sebastian 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
70.64 Bezzina Tristin 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/353
70.65 Grech, Luke 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
72.65 Grech Luke 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/354
74.43 Bezzina, Tristin 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
75.92 Agius Miguel 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/355
49.66 Galea Soler Matthew 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/329
49.67 Galea Soler, Matthew 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
51.08 Portelli Noah 5 11 Starmax Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/330
51.10 Bonnici Isaac 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/331
51.40 Cassar Torregiani Timothy 5 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/332
51.47 Bonnici, Isaac 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
52.52 Gatt, Sean 5 11 St Edward’s Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
52.89 Saliba, Nathan 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
53.02 Mifsud Timmy 5 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/333
53.16 Elswaiah Zinedine 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/334
53.60 Thake Harry 5 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/335
53.75 Azzopardi Mark 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/336
53.82 Portelli, Noah 5 11 Starmax AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
53.95 Elswaiah, Zinedine 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
54.19 2 Saliba, Nathan 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
54.20 Saliba Nathan 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/337
54.51 Azzopardi, Mark 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
54.93 Sciberras Andre 5 11 Starmax Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/338
55.00 Warrington Nicholas 5 11 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/339
55.04 Warrington, Nicholas 5 11 St Patricks’s AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
55.27 Bugelli Ganni 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/340
55.78 1 Warrington, Nicholas 2005 11 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
55.82 Zarb, Julian 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
56.76 3 Mifsud, Timmy 2005 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
56.79 Bonello, Nicolai 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
57.18 Cassar, Jeremy 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
57.24 Bugelli, Ganni 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
57.30 Bonello Nicolai 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/341
57.42 Sciberras, Andre 5 11 Starmax AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
57.83 Hill Sebastian 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/342
57.88 Cassar, Stefan 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
58.03 Debono Julian 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/343
58.15 3 Maggi, Claude 2003 13 Savio A Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
58.86 Cassar Stefan 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/344
58.91 Delia Gabriel 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/345
58.93 1 Bugelli, Ganni 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
58.99 Orsini Grayson 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/346
59.00 Camilleri, Luke 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
59.21 2 Bonello, Nikolai 2005 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
59.40 Cassar Jeremy 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/347
59.86 Agius Condorato Jacques 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/348
59.95 Debono, Julian 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
62.70 3 Camilleri, Luke 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
63.10 2 Hill, Sebastian 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
64.00 1 Zammit, Daniel 2006 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
66.20 1 Bonnici, Andre Pio 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
69.40 2 Caruana, Moses 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
71.60 2 Fenech, Jean Paul 2005 11 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
75.80 3 Bezzina, Tristin 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
9.27 Galea Soler Matthew 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.39 Elswaiah Zinedine 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.56 Saliba Nathan 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.67 Warrington Nicholas 5 11 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.67 Cassar Torregiani Timothy 5 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.75 Gatt Sean 5 11 St Edward’s Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.79 1 Saliba, Nathan 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.79 Portelli Noah 5 11 Starmax A Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.83 Delia Gabriel 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.87 1 Saliba, Nathan 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
9.91 1 Cassar Torregiani,Timothy 2005 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.93 1 Mifsud, Timmy 2005 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.02 Camilleri Luke 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.03 NWI Cassar Torregiani, Timothy 2005 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.04 1 Cassar Torregiani, Timothy 2005 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.08 Bonnici Isaac 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.13 Azzopardi Mark 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.19 2 Mifsud, Timmy 2005 11 San Anton Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.28 2 Warrington, Nicholas 2005 11 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.29 NWI Saliba, Nathan 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.33 Cassar Jeremy 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.36 Sciberras Andre 5 11 Starmax A Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.45 Agius Condorato Jacques 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.5 NWI Bonello, Nikolai 2005 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.52 1 Bugelli, Ganni 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.53 1 Bonello, Nikolai 2005 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.55 Pace Luke 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.56 NWI Bugelli, Ganni 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.56 NWI Chouhal, Kareem Luca 2005 11 AS Libertas Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.57 NWI Bonnici, Andre Pio 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.63 2 Camilleri, Luke 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.63 1 Chouhal, Kareem Luca 2005 11 A Libertas Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.66 1 Camilleri, Luke 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.69 Sammut Attard 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.69 Cassar Stefan 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.7 1 Bonnici, Andre Pio 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.71 1 Bonnici, Andre Pio 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.74 Orsini Grayson 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.75 1 Bonello, Nicolai 2005 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.83 Grech Sant Giovanni 6 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.86 1 Chouhal, Kareem Luca 2005 11 A Libertas Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.94 NWI Portelli, Noah 2005 11 Starmax AC Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11.12 Hill Sebastian 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.13 Zammit Daniel 6 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.16 2 Zammit, Daniel 2006 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
11.19 2 Hill, Sebastian 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
11.26 Grech Luke 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.39 NWI Zammit, Daniel 2006 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11.39 Buttigieg Miguel 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.40 1 Caruana, Moses 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
11.47 1 Hill, Sebastian 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
11.74 NWI Grech Sant, Giovanni 2006 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11.86 NWI Caruana, Moses 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11.96 NWI Hill, Sebastian 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11.99 Bezzina Tristin 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.28 2 Bezzina, Tristin 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
12.33 Azzopardi Kai 6 10 MYTA Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.81 2 Bezzina, Tristin 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
19.50 Debono Julian 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
29.64 Degiorgio Jeremiah 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/472
28.74 Bonnici, Andre Pio 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
27.66 Buttigieg Miguel 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/473
25.94 Degiorgio, Jeremiah 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
25.74 Buttigieg, Miguel 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
25.4 Galea Soler Matthew 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/474
25.12 Zammit, Matthew 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
25.11 Elswaiah Zinedine 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/475
24.77 Warrington Nicholas 5 11 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/476
24.16 Galea Soler, Matthew 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
22.58 Chouhal Kareem Luca 5 11 Libertas Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/477
22.56 Sciberras Andre 5 11 Starmax Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/478
22.48 Bonnici, Isaac 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
22.11 Saliba Nathan 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/479
21.64 Chouhal, Kareem Luca 2005 11 A Libertas Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
21.6 Chouhal, Kareem Luca 5 11 AS Libertas Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
21.4 Sciberras, Andre 5 11 Starmax AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
20.81 Elswaiah, Zinedine 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
20.71 Agius Condorato Jacques 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/480
20.37 Chouhal, Kareem Luca 2005 11 AS Libertas Boys 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
20.08 Delia Gabriel 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/481
20.02 Hill, Sebastian 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
19.77 Delia, Gabriel 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
19.5 Bugelli, Ganni 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
19.18 Hill Sebastian 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/482
18.62 Saliba, Nathan 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
18.14 Zammit Daniel 6 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/483
18.09 Cassar Stefan 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/484
17.95 Bezzina, Tristin 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
17.48 Camilleri, Luke 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
17.45 Cassar Jeremy 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/485
17.42 Zarb, Julian 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
17.34 Cassar, Stefan 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
17.01 Bugelli, Ganni 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
16.81 Azzopardi Mark 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/486
16.34 Zammit, Daniel 2006 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
16.13 Camilleri Luke 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/487
15.59 Orsini Grayson 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/488
15.47 Hill, Sebastian 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
15.32 Zammit, Daniel 2006 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
15.18 Abela, Liam 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.96 Grech Luke 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/489
14.64 Saliba, Nathan 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
14.64 Caruana, Moses 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
14.4 Saliba, Nathan 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
13.91 Bugelli Ganni 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/490
13.45 Bonnici Isaac 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/491
13.32 Caruana, Moses 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.09 Bezzina Tristin 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/492
12.82 Pace Luke 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/493
12.73 Camilleri, Luke 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
12.62 Orsini, Grayson 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.49 Azzopardi, Mark 6 10 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11.62 Bezzina, Tristin 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
11.43 Portelli, Noah 2005 11 Starmax AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.3 Grech, Luke 5 11 La Salle AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
9.7 Zammit, Daniel 6 10 St Patricks’s AC Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
9.49 Agius Miguel 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/494
8.57 Hill, Sebastian 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.75 Elswaiah Zinedine 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.71 Galea Soler Matthew 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.39 Sciberras Andre 5 11 Starmax A Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.32 Gatt Sean 5 11 St Edward’s Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.2 Pace Luke 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.19 Bonello, Nikolai 2005 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
3.19 Saliba Nathan 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.18 Agius Condorato Jacques 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.06 Hill Sebastian 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.06 Degiorgio Jeremiah 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.03 Portelli Noah 5 11 Starmax A Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.02 Azzopardi Mark 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.01 Camilleri Luke 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.98 Cassar Jeremy 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.95 Zammit, Daniel 2006 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.91 Zammit Daniel 6 10 St Patrick’s Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.87 Saliba, Nathan 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.85 Camilleri, Luke 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.83 Bonnici, Andre Pio 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.68 Bugelli, Ganni 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.68 Bezzina Tristin 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.65 Debono Julian 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.55 Hill, Sebastian 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.51 Cassar Stefan 6 10 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.46 Chouhal, Kareem Luca 2005 11 A Libertas Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.43 Grech Luke 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.42 Buttigieg Miguel 5 11 La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.37 Sammut Attard La Salle Boys 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.29 Caruana, Moses 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.95 Bezzina, Tristin 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Boys 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR CADETS 03.08.09 0 JORDAN KELLY 2 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 1000m MAAA PRESEASON 1 – 07-02-15
03:18.22 Caruana, Luca 2003 13 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:31.29 Cutajar, Isaac 2003 13 National School Boys 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:35.67 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:42.33 Cocker, Gary 2003 13 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
12.43 0 Zahra, Kurt 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR CADETS 12.53 0.0 BORG SAYWELL, ERIC 1997 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS BOYS 12-13 100M MARSA – 07/04/2010
12.55 0 Zahra Kurt 3 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/282
13.70 -0.6 Carabott Jack 3 13 Starmax Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/283
13.81 0 Zammit, Jeremy 4 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.84 0 Mangani Zack 3 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/284
13.88 0 Grech Matthew 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/285
14.14 0.1 Grech, Matthew 3 13 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.22 0.1 Mangani, Zack 3 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.28 1.1 Darmanin, Jacob 3 13 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.30 -0.6 Caruana Kyle 3 13 National Sports Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/286
14.32 0 Mallia, Michael 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.56 0 Magro, Mel 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.69 1.1 Cutajar, Isaac 3 13 National School Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.74 -0.6 Cocker Gary 3 13 Starmax Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/287
14.89 1.1 Camilleri, Thomas 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.93 0 Magro Mel 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/288
15.06 -0.6 Gerada Travis 3 13 San Anton Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/289
15.13 -1.3 Pace James 4 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/290
15.26 1.1 Borg Thompson, Kurt 4 12 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.42 1.1 Spiteri, Thomas 4 12 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.44 0 Spiteri Thomas 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/292
15.44 -1.3 Valetta Andrew 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/291
15.45 0.1 Suda, Jake 3 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.46 0.1 Griscti, Keelin 4 12 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.53 0.1 German, David 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.58 -0.6 Galea Soler Julian 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/293
15.66 -1.3 Griscti Keelin 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/294
15.88 -0.6 Demicoli Keith 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/295
15.95 0 Valetta, Andrew 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
16.06 0.1 Demicoli, Keith 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
16.22 0 Borg Thompson Kurt 4 12 Starmax Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/296
16.38 -1.3 Ruff Justin 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/297
16.70 -0.6 Mansaray Karim 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/298
16.83 1.1 Scerri, Greg 4 12 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
16.91 -1.3 Scerri Greg 4 12 Starmax Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/299
16.99 -1.3 Pullicino Beppe 4 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/300
17.69 0.1 Grima, Nahor 4 12 Athletix AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
17.69 -1.3 Bonello Benjamin 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/301
22.55 0 DeGabriele, Luca 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR CADETS 3.37.37 CHETCUTI, CHRISTIAN LUKE 1994 13 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS BOYS 12-13 1200 M – 27/12/2007
04:04.65 Caruana Luca 3 13 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:06.82 Cutajar Isaac 3 13 National Sports Boys 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:10.57 Darmanin Jacob 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:19.44 Bonnici Gabriel 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:50.16 Vassallo Darryl 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 40.06 FARRUGIA, MARK ANTHONY STARMAX BOYS 12-13 300M – 28/12/2005
41.12 Zahra Kurt 3 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
43.51 Carabott Jack 3 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
43.75 Cassar Torregiani Seb. 3 13 San Anton Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
43.90 2 Zahra, Kurt 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
44.82 Grech Matthew 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
45.81 Caruana Kyle 3 13 National Sports Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
46.78 Caruana Luca 3 13 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
46.78 Ranson Sander 3 13 Millfield School Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
47.14 Darmanin Jacob 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
47.56 Mangani Zack 3 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
47.59 1 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
47.80 1 Cassar Torregiani, Seb 2003 13 San Anton Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
50.05 1 Pace, James 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
50.28 Cocker Gary 3 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
50.43 Galea Soler Julian 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
50.55 2 Magro, Mel 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
51.34 Griscti Keelin 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
51.87 Ruff Justin 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
52.29 Demicoli Keith 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
53.72 Farrugia Bradley 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
54.02 1 Cocker, Gary 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
54.58 Bonnici Gabriel 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
54.92 Camilleri Thomas 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
55.34 German David 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
56.80 1 German, David 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
56.85 2 Demicoli, Keith 2004 12 Savio A Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
59.26 2 Pullicino, Beppe 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
59.81 Borg Thompson Kurt 4 12 Starmax A Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
60.30 2 Bonello, Benjamin 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
60.81 Bonello Benjamin 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
61.10 1 Scerri, Greg 2004 12 Starmax A Boys 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR CADETS 1.33.82 FARRUGIA, THOMAS 1995 13 STARMAX BOYS 12-13 600M MARSA – 19/05/2008
01.39.70 Zahra, Kurt 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.41.07 Zahra, Kurt 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.44.25 Zahra Kurt 3 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/374
01.44.64 Darmanin, Jacob 3 13 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.45.27 Zahra, Kurt 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.45.63 Caruana, Daniel 3 13 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.45.77 Darmanin Jacob 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/375
01.45.79 Caruana Luca 3 13 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/376
01.46.37 Caruana, Luca 3 13 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.47.41 Caruana, Luca 2003 13 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.47.70 Caruana, Luca 2003 13 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.48.36 Cassar Torregiani, Seb 2003 13 San Anton Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.48.47 Fenech Matthias 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/377
01.48.52 Fenech, Matthias 3 13 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.49.14 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.50.50 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.50.52 Mallia, Michael 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.53.33 Grech, Matthew 3 13 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.53.94 Grech Matthew 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/378
01.54.68 Bonnici Craig 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/379
01.55.10 Bonnici, Gabriel 4 12 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.56.11 Bonnici Gabriel 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/380
01.56.60 Cutajar, Isaac 2003 13 National School Boys 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.56.62 Cutajar, Isaac 3 13 National School Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.56.91 Mallia, Michael 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.58.80 Cocker, Gary 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.58.84 Galea Soler Julian 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/381
02.00.43 Galea Soler, Julian 4 12 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02.01.79 Cocker, Gary 3 13 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02.02.19 Cutajar, Isaac 2003 13 National School Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02.03.09 Vassallo, Darryl 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:07.20 Vassallo, Darryl 2004 12 Savio A Boys 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:09.39 Magro, Mel 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:11.92 Demicoli Keith 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/382
02:15.41 Vassallo Darryl 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/383
02:16.00 Cardona, Jordan 2004 12 Savio College Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:17.25 German, David 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:17.83 Camilleri, Thomas 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:21.96 German, David 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:25.53 Bonello, Benjamin 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:27.17 Bonello Benjamin 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/384
02:47.12 Valetta, Andrew 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR CADETS 7.79 0.5 BORG SAYWELL, ERIC 1997 13 MALTA BOYS 12-13 60M OLOMOUC, CZE – 15/09/2010
8.17 0 Zahra, Kurt 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.22 0.6 Zahra, Kurt 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.58 0.6 Zammit, Jeremy 2004 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.68 0.6 Mangani, Zack 2003 13 Savio A Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.71 0.6 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.87 0 Cassar Torregiani, Seb 2003 13 San Anton Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.90 0 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.95 0 Mangani, Zack 2003 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.97 0.6 Mallia, Michael 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.98 0 Zammit, Jeremy 2004 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.08 0.6 Magro, Mel 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.24 0.7 Cutajar, Isaac 2003 13 National School Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.27 0.7 Pace, James 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.29 0 Magro, Mel 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.36 0.6 Cocker, Gary 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.53 0 Cocker, Gary 2003 13 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.55 0 Pace, James 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.60 0.7 German, David 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.63 0.7 Demicoli, Keith 2004 12 Savio A Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.72 0.7 Cachia, Marcus 2004 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.73 0 Cutajar, Isaac 2003 13 National School Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.76 0 German, David 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.77 0.7 Farrugia, Bradley 2004 12 Savio A Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.22 0.7 Pullicino, Beppe 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.71 0 Pullicino, Beppe 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.82 0.7 Bonello, Benjamin 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
11.09 0 Scerri, Greg 2004 12 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR CADETS 12.20 NWI DANIEL FARRUGIA C. BOYS 12-13 60MH MARSA- PRE-SEASON 3 – 15/02/2003
NR CADETS 11.58 LUKA ARAS 2002 13 ST. PATRICK’S AC BOYS 12-13 75MH MAAA CHALLENGE MEETING 6 (1,H) – 30/05/2015
13.62 0 Pace James 4 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
14.20 1 Pace, James 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
15.15 1 Cutajar, Isaac 2003 13 National School Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
15.38 1 Magro, Mel 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
16.87 2 Maggi, Claude 2003 13 Savio A Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
17.03 1.2 Demicoli Keith 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
17.22 2 Demicoli, Keith 2004 12 Savio A Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
17.28 0 Bonello Benjamin 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
18.33 0 Farrugia Bradley 4 12 Savio AC Boys 12-13 75m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 32.55 KAROL SPITERI 2001 13 SAVIO AC BOYS 12-13 DISCUS THROW ASL THROWING CHALLENGE, MARSA (1,F) – 27/12/2014
22.48 Caruana Kyle 3 13 National Sports Boys 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
16.88 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
15.34 Carabott Jack 3 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
15.31 Grixti, Wayne 2003 13 Savio A Boys 12-13 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
14.07 Mangani Zack 3 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.52 Cocker Gary 3 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.19 Cachia Marcus 4 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.00 Borg Thompson Kurt 4 12 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
8.11 Scerri Greg 4 12 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
6.92 Cocker, Gary 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR CADETS 40.38 KAROL SPITERI 2001 13 SAVIO AC BOYS 12-13 HAMMER ASL THROWING CHALLENGE, MARSA (1,F) – 27/12/2014
24.05 Caruana, Kyle 3 13 National School Boys 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
24.15 Caruana Kyle 3 13 National Sports Boys 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/452
NR CADETS 1.63 LIAM MCKAY 2001 13 MALTA BOYS 12-13 HIGH JUMP EUROPEAN KIDS ATHLETICS GAMES, BRNO (1,F) – 09/09/2014
1.20 Pace, James 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.20 Cutajar Isaac 3 13 National Sports Boys 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.20 German David 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.15 German, David 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.15 Cocker Gary 3 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.15 Camilleri Thomas 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.15 Pace James 4 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.10 Bonello Benjamin 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.05 Bonello, Benjamin 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.00 Magro, Mel 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.00 Cachia Marcus 4 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 26.94 KAROL SPITERI 2001 13 SAVIO AC BOYS 12-13 JAVELIN ASL THROWING CHALLENGE, MARSA (1,F) – 27/12/2014
23.91 Caruana Kyle 3 13 National Sports Boys 12-13 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
16.43 Zahra Kurt 3 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.88 Griscti Keelin 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.68 Carabott Jack 3 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.24 Scerri Greg 4 12 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
8.42 Borg Thompson Kurt 4 12 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 5.20 1.4 BORG, JEREMY ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS BOYS 12-13 LONG JUMP – 29/04/2006
4.65 -1.1 Zahra, Kurt 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
4.26 0 Zahra, Kurt 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.24 0.6 Darmanin Jacob 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/415
4.23 0 Pace James 4 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/416
4.21 -4.6 Zahra, Kurt 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.09 -1.1 Zammit, Jeremy 4 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
4.06 0 Zammit, Jeremy 2004 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.99 1.3 Darmanin, Jacob 3 13 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.94 -1.5 Pace, James 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.92 -2.1 Zammit, Jeremy 2004 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.89 0.1 Mallia, Michael 2003 13 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.88 -1.2 Mallia, Michael 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.86 0 Carabott Jack 3 13 Starmax Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/417
3.82 0 Pace, James 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.82 1.6 Magro Mel 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/418
3.73 -1 Cocker, Gary 2003 13 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.73 -2.2 Magro, Mel 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.68 0 Magro, Mel 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.58 -1.9 Mangani, Zack 2003 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.56 -0.9 Galea Soler, Julian 4 12 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.55 0 Cocker, Gary 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.50 -1.9 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.50 2.2 Griscti, Keelin 4 12 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.50 1.2 Gerada Travis 3 13 San Anton Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/419
3.48 -2.7 Mangani, Zack 3 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.45 0.9 Ruff Justin 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/420
3.40 -2.1 Spiteri, Thomas 4 12 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.40 0.4 Mangani Zack 3 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/421
3.39 0.1 Spiteri Thomas 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/422
3.33 -3.7 Magro, Mel 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.33 -1.3 Cocker, Gary 3 13 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.32 0.3 Cachia, Marcus 2004 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.28 -0.4 German, David 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.26 0.1 German, David 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.18 -1 Cachia, Marcus 4 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.17 0.7 Cocker Gary 3 13 Starmax Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/423
3.12 0.9 Grima, Nahor 4 12 Athletix AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.10 -4.1 Pullicino, Beppe 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.03 1.6 Borg Thompson Kurt 4 12 Starmax Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/424
3.01 -2.1 Borg Thompson, Kurt 4 12 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
2.98 1.3 Griscti Keelin 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/425
2.95 1.4 Pullicino Beppe 4 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/426
2.94 -1.9 German, David 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
2.90 1.5 Mansaray Karim 4 12 La Salle Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/427
2.76 2.2 Bonello Benjamin 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/428
2.57 0 Bonello, Benjamin 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Boys 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR CADETS 12.68 KAROL SPITERI 2001 13 SAVIO AC BOYS 12-13 SHOT PUT ASL THROWING CHALLENGE, MARSA (1,F) – 27/12/2014
7.97 Caruana, Kyle 2003 13 National School Boys 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.84 Caruana, Kyle 3 13 National School Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
7.69 Grixti, Wayne 2003 13 Savio A Boys 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.69 Xuereb Zach 3 13 La Salle Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/433
7.65 Caruana Kyle 3 13 National Sports Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/434
6.57 Xuereb, Zach 3 13 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
6.54 Valvo, Liam 4 12 La Salle AC Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
5.74 Carabott Jack 3 13 Starmax Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/435
5.61 Mangani, Zack 3 13 Savio AC Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
5.44 Carabott, Jack 2003 13 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.99 Cachia, Marcus 4 12 San Anton Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
4.97 Pace, James 2004 12 St Patrick’s Boys 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.37 Borg Thompson, Kurt 4 12 Starmax AC Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.93 Scerri, Greg 2004 12 Starmax A Boys 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.22 Scerri Greg 4 12 Starmax Boys 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/436
NR YOUTHS 2.51.20 CHRISTIAN LUKE BEZZINA 94 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS BOYS 14-15 1000M MARSA – AGGREGATE 3 – 15/04/2009
NR YOUTHS 11.54 2.0 GRECH, LEIGHTON STARMAX BOYS 14-15 100M – 14/05/2005
11.71 -0.4 Elaida Jacob 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/307
11.90 -0.4 Elaida Omar 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/308
11.96 1.4 Attard, Karl 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/404
11.99 -2.2 Elaida, Jacob 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.08 -0.4 Attard Karl 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/309
12.21 -2.2 Elaida, Omar 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.35 -0.4 Spiteri Sean 2 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/310
12.71 -0.4 Cilia Debono Michael 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/311
12.73 1.1 Zammit, Jeremy 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/405
12.76 -0.4 Aras Luka 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/312
12.77 1.4 Cilia Debono, Michael 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.82 1.4 Gambin, Francesco 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.82 1.4 Cilia Debono, Michael 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/406
12.87 -0.4 Gambin Francesco 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/313
12.89 -1.9 Mugliett, Luigi 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.99 0 Steflea Alexandru 2 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/314
13.03 -0.7 Micallef Kerstein 1 15 Libertas Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/315
13.04 -1.2 Caruana Gianluca 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/316
13.15 1.4 Cassar, Shardon 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/407
13.18 0.6 White, Daniel 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/408
13.22 1.4 Fenech, Andre 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/409
13.27 -1.2 Ellul Andreas 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/317
13.28 1.4 Galea, Paul Gabriel 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.30 1.4 Ellul, Darcy 2 14 St Patricks’s AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.32 -1.9 Ellul, Andreas 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.32 1.1 Mercieca, Jacques 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/410
13.44 -1.2 Cassar Shardon 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/318
13.54 1.4 Carabott, Aidan 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/411
13.59 -1.2 Fenech Andre 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/319
13.59 1.1 Micallef, Kerstein 1 15 A Libertas Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/412
13.65 0.6 Galea, Jake 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/413
13.73 -1.9 Fenech, Andre 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.73 0 Farrugia Bryan 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/320
13.77 -2.2 Caruana, Jean Luca 1 15 National School Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.89 -0.7 Carabott Aidan 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/321
13.90 0.6 Orsini, Yurik 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/414
13.92 -1.9 Cassar, Shardon 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.94 -1.9 Carabott, Aidan 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.94 -0.7 Azzopardi Shaun 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/322
13.96 -2.2 Zahra, Luigi 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.00 0 Farrugia Craig 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/323
14.06 0 Orsini, Yurik 2 14 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.26 -0.7 Orsini Yurik 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/324
14.43 -0.7 Delia Michael 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/325
14.45 0.6 Delia, Michael 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/415
14.59 -1.9 Delia, Michael 2 14 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.68 -1.9 Sciberras, Kyle 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.81 1.1 Cezek, Nikolai 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/416
15.15 0 Cezek Nikolai 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/326
15.62 -1.9 Puli, Nigel 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
16.64 -2.2 White, Daniel 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR YOUTHS 11.3h 1.2 GALEA, JONATHAN FISEC MALTA BOYS 14-15 100M SALAMANCA ESP – 24/07/2005
13.5h 0 Gauci, Carl 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR YOUTHS 15.82 0.3 JAMES BUGEJA 97 15 ATHLETA PEMBROKE BOYS 14-15 100MH MARSA – SUMMER MEET 3 – 01/08/2012
03:38.99 Attard, Karl 2001 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:41.70 Debono, Anton Joseph 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:16.36 Elaida, Jacob 2001 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:18.02 Mercieca, Jacques 2002 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:25.13 Friggieri, Nikolai 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:32.50 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR YOUTHS 04:15.12 CHETCUTI, CHRISTIAN LUKE ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS BOYS 14-15 1500M – 05/09/2009
04:39.80 Attard Karl 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/387
04:46.00 Gauci Jake 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/388
04:49.81 Debono Anton Joseph 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/389
04:54.38 Desira Kurt 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/390
04:57.26 Gauci, Jake 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
04:59.65 Mallia Sean 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/391
05:03.88 Vassallo Malcolm James 2 14 Malta YouthTria Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/392
05:12.13 Mercieca Jacques 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/393
05:12.73 Mercieca, Jacques 2 14 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
05:16.12 Sciberras Kyle 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/394
05:16.52 Micallef Nikol 2 14 Malta Youth Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/395
05:23.74 Grech Isaac 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/396
05:24.94 Sciberras, Kyle 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
05:32.13 Puli Nigel 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/397
05:36.73 Dalli Christian 1 15 Malta Youth Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/398
05:40.36 Puli, Nigel 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR YOUTHS 17.56 1.7 ERIC BORG SEYWELL 97 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS BOYS 14-15 150M MARSA – JOE GERADA MEMORIAL – 22/12/2012
NR YOUTHS 23.17 0.0 FARRUGIA, THOMAS 95 15 MALTA SCHOOLS SELECTION, FISEC BOYS 14-15 200M TOURS, FRA – 14/07/2010
23.60 1.9 Elaida Jacob 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
24.99 0.3 Elaida Omar 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
25.81 1.9 Aras Luka 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
26.30 0.3 Camilleri Matthias 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
26.55 0.3 Abela Miguel 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
26.95 0.3 Cilia Debono Michael 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
27.03 1.9 Cassar Shardon 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
27.07 0.6 Micallef Kerstein 1 15 A Libertas Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
27.22 1.9 Caruana Jean Luca 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
27.26 1.9 Gauci Carl 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
27.56 0.6 Ellul Darcy 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
27.59 0.3 Ellul Andreas 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
28.04 0.3 Galea Paul Gabriel 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
28.05 0.6 Friggieri Nikolai 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
28.64 0.3 Carabott Aidan 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
29.33 0.3 Orsini Yurik 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
30.97 0.3 Delia Michael 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
31.86 0.6 Cezek Nikolai 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 09.28.50 THOMAS D. BORG DE LA SALLE BOYS 14-15 3000M MARSA – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS – 21-22/6/1997
10:49.74 Gauci Jake 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11:13.66 Micallef Nikol 2 14 MYTA Boys 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11:23.21 Vassallo Malcolm James 2 14 MYTA Boys 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11:58.05 Mercieca Jacques 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12:09.04 Sciberras Kyle 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12:20.05 Puli Nigel 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 36.22 MARK ANTHONY FARRUGIA STARMAX AC BOYS 14-15 300m MARSA – SUMMER MEET 1   – 01/08/2007
38.20 1 Elaida, Jacob 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
38.62 1 Spiteri, Sean 2002 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
39.02 1 Spiteri, Sean 2002 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
39.11 1 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
39.12 1 Attard, Karl 2001 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
42.91 1 Mallia, Sean 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
43.37 1 Camilleri, Matthias 2001 15 National School Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
44.17 2 Micallef, Kerstein 2001 15 A Libertas Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
44.32 2 Camilleri, Matthias 2001 15 National School Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
45.07 2 Ellul, Darcy 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
45.68 2 Friggieri, Nikolai 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
46.31 1 Carabott, Aidan 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
46.58 1 Carabott, Aidan 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
48.37 1 Sciberras, Kyle 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
51.89 1 Puli, Nigel 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
52.10 1 Cezek, Nikolai 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
52.64 1 Cezek, Nikolai 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
38.9h 1 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR YOUTHS 42.24 ANDREA CRISTIANO 98 15 ATHLETA PEMBROKE BOYS 14-15 300MH MARSA – CHALLENGE MEETING 4 – 06/04/2013
44.62 Elaida Jacob 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
44.83 Elaida Omar 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
50.10 Ellul Andreas 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
50.24 Mallia Sean 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
55.10 hand Gauci Carl 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
56.31 Galea Paul Gabriel 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 51.53 FARRUGIA, THOMAS 95 15 MALTA SCHOOLS SELECTION, FISEC BOYS 14-15 400M TOURS, FRA – 15/07/2010
54.49 Elaida Jacob 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/358
55.53 Elaida, Jacob 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
57.08 Elaida Omar 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/359
58.84 Mugliett, Luigi 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
60.12 Aras Luka 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/360
60.15 Micallef Kerstein 1 15 Libertas Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/361
60.44 Gambin, Francesco 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
60.52 White, Daniel 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
60.57 Camilleri Matthias 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/362
61.00 Camilleri, Matthias 1 15 National School Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
61.50 Galea Paul Gabriel 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/363
62.88 Gauci, Carl 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
63.95 Caruana Gianluca 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/364
64.56 Azzopardi Shaun 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/365
64.60 Ellul, Andreas 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
65.68 Caruana, Jean Luca 1 15 National School Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
68.84 Galea, Paul Gabriel 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
69.72 Carabott, Aidan 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
69.94 Carabott Aidan 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/366
72.76 Ellul Andreas 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/367
73.32 Cezek Nikolai 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/368
NR YOUTHS 19.34 THOMAS CREMONA BOYS 14-15 5000M MARSA – AGGREGATE 2 – 15/03/2003
01.29.96 Attard, Karl 2001 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.31.40 Attard, Karl 2001 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.33.78 Mallia, Sean 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.37.03 Rossi, Max 2001 15 A Libertas Boys 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.38.10 Mallia, Sean 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.40.00 Debono, Anton Joseph 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.42.36 Debono, Anton Joseph 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.42.70 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.45.40 Grech, Isaac 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.47.10 Mercieca, Jacques 2002 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.49.20 Sciberras, Kyle 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.49.79 Sciberras, Kyle 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.50.70 Fonfrede, Jean Sebastien 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.51.74 Grech, Isaac 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.54.05 Mercieca, Jacques 2002 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.57.20 Puli, Nigel 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.58.02 Puli, Nigel 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.43 0.4 Elaida, Jacob 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.43 0 Elaida, Jacob 2001 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR YOUTHS 7.48 0.3 ERIC BORG SEYWELL 97 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS BOYS 14-15 60M MARSA – SUMMER MEET 1 (1) – 25/07/2012
7.52 0.4 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.64 0 Spiteri, Sean 2002 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.65 0 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.71 0.4 Spiteri, Sean 2002 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.74 0 Attard, Karl 2001 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.79 0.4 McKay, Liam 2001 15 National School Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.79 0 McKay, Liam 2001 15 National School Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.90 0 Calafato, Jeremy 2002 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.99 0.4 Calafato, Jeremy 2002 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.05 0 Aras, Luka 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.08 0.4 Cilia Debono, Michael 2001 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.11 0.5 Steflea, Alexandru 2002 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.18 0.5 Micallef, Kerstein 2001 15 A Libertas Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.18 0 Cilia Debono, Michael 2001 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.41 0 Cassar, Shardon 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.44 0 Friggieri, Nikolai 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.45 0.4 Cassar, Shardon 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.48 0.5 Ellul, Darcy 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.48 0 Ellul, Darcy 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.60 0.5 Carabott, Aidan 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.72 0.5 Mallia, Sean 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.78 0.5 Cardona, Neil 2002 14 Savio A Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.83 0.5 Grech, Isaac 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.05 0.5 Sciberras, Kyle 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.20 0.5 Cezek, Nikolai 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.60 0.5 Puli, Nigel 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR YOUTHS 02.02.93 BEZZINA, ALISTER MALTA SCHOOLS SELECTION, FISEC BOYS 14-15 800M SALAMANCA ESP – 23/07/2003
02.04.54 Attard, Karl 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/421
02:08.48 Attard Karl 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:15.58 Desira, Kurt 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/422
02:15.71 Wheeler Leon 2 14 Thurrock Harriers Boys 14-15 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:18.19 Gauci, Jake 1 15 Savio A Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/423
02:19.52 Mallia, Sean 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/424
02:26.26 Bartolo, Matthias 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/425
02:28.77 Grech, Isaac 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/426
02:31.05 Marlin, Robert 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/427
02:33.10 Sciberras, Kyle 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/428
02:33.65 Mallia Sean 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:38.89 Puli, Nigel 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/429
NR YOUTHS 10.4 NWI J. PULLICINO BOYS 14-15 80M MARSA – UNDER DISTANCE MEETING – 25/02/1995
NR YOUTHS 12.06 -0.7 ANDREA CRISTIANO 98 15 ATHLETA PEMBROKE BOYS 14-15 80M Hurdles MARSA – CHALLENGE MEETING 6 – 10/07/2013
12.12 2.6 McKay Liam 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 80m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.60 -2.1 McKay, Liam 2001 15 National School Boys 14-15 80m Hurdles Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
18.31 2.6 Aras Luka 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 80m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
39.56 Spiteri Karol 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/443
Youth NR 38.82 Spiteri, Karol 2001 15 Savio A Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR YOUTHS 38.82 KAROL SPITERI 2001 15 SAVIO AC BOYS 14-15 DISCUS THROW MAAA PRESEASON 2 (1,H) – 13/02/2016
24.89 Caruana Gianluca 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/444
24.38 Zahra Luigi 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/445
24.04 Zahra, Luigi 1 15 La Salle AC Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
21.95 Caruana, Jean Luca 1 15 National School Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
21.06 Gauci, Carl 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
17.97 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
17.77 Elaida Omar 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/446
15.01 Ellul Andreas 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/447
14.78 Ellul, Andreas 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.73 Galea, Paul Gabriel 1 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.2 Galea Paul Gabriel 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/448
13.9 Cassar Shardon 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/449
41.08 Spiteri, Karol 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR YOUTHS 39.36 LUCA MARTINI 2000 15 LA SALLE BOYS 14-15 HAMMER THROW MAAA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (MARSA) (1,F) – 13/05/2015
39.20 Spiteri Karol 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/456
36.38 Spiteri, Karol 2001 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
35.87 Spiteri, Karol 2001 15 Savio A Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
16.77 Elaida, Jacob 2001 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
15.52 Elaida, Jacob 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
13.66 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR YOUTHS 1.73 VELLA, RODERICK ST PAUL’S MISSIONARY COLLEGE BOYS 14-15 HIGH JUMP – 08/04/2000
1.70 McKay Liam 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/401
1.55 Debono, Anton Joseph 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 High Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
1.55 McKay, Liam 2001 15 National School Boys 14-15 High Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
1.55 Fenech Andre 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/403
1.55 Marlin Robert 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/402
1.53 Fenech, Andre 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 High Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
1.50 McKay, Liam 2001 15 National School Boys 14-15 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.45 Debono, Anton Joseph 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.45 Debono, Anton Joseph 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 High Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
1.40 Fenech, Andre 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.35 Elaida Jacob 1 15 Starmax Boys 14-15 High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/405
1.35 Orsini Yurik 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/404
NR YOUTHS 49.95 ZAMMIT, EDWIN 87 MALTA FISEC BOYS 14-15 JAVELIN THROW – 26/07/2002
26.88 Bajada Kane 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
25.71 Camilleri Matthias 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
23.46 Elaida Jacob 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
23.21 Galea Paul Gabriel 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
22.05 Camilleri, Matthias 2001 15 National School Boys 14-15 Javelin PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
21.66 Gauci Carl 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
20.72 Caruana Jean Luca 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
19.75 Ellul Andreas 1 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 Javelin MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
19.17 Aras, Luka 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Javelin PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
17.74 Friggieri, Nikolai 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Javelin PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR YOUTHS 6.18 1.8 ANDREW CASSAR TORREGIANI MALTA FISEC BOYS 14-15 LONG JUMP NYIREGYHAZA HUN – 24/07/2007
5.75 0.2 Calafato, Jeremy 2002 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
5.39 1.3 Mugliett, Luigi 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/435
5.26 -1.2 Calafato, Jeremy 2002 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
5.04 0 Spiteri, Sean 2002 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.85 -1.8 Spiteri, Sean 2002 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.84 2.8 Abela, Miguel 1 15 Savio A Boys 14-15 Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/436
4.79 0.1 Abela Miguel 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.77 0.1 Steflea, Alexandru 2002 14 San Anton Boys 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.77 -1.2 Aras, Luka 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.75 0 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax A Boys 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.71 0.3 Micallef, Kerstein 2001 15 A Libertas Boys 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.69 -2.9 Elaida, Omar 2001 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.63 -0.8 Elaida, Jacob 2001 15 Starmax AC Boys 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.63 2.8 Cassar Shardon 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.61 0.3 Galea, Jake 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/437
4.60 0.5 Cassar, Shardon 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/438
4.52 0.5 Friggieri Nikolai 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.42 1.8 White, Daniel 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/439
4.34 0.5 Cassar, Shardon 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.26 0.9 Orsini, Yurik 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/440
4.25 0.1 Ellul, Darcy 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.18 -0.5 Micallef Kerstein 1 15 A Libertas Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.12 2 Orsini Yurik 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.12 0 Farrugia Bryan 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.07 0.2 Ellul Darcy 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.04 -1.5 Friggieri, Nikolai 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.03 -2.1 Ellul, Darcy 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.91 -1.1 Delia Michael 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.72 1.3 Delia, Michael 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/441
3.59 1.3 Debono Mauro 1 15 Zurrieq Wolves Boys 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 14.18 EDWARD BEZZINA 99 15 MARSA BOYS 14-15 SHOT PUT EUROPEAN KIDS ATHLETICS GAMES BRNO (3,F) – 09/09/2014
12.17 Spiteri, Karol 2001 15 Savio A Boys 14-15 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
11.74 Spiteri, Karol 2001 15 Savio A Boys 14-15 Shot Put Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
11.14 Spiteri Karol 1 15 Savio AC Boys 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.42 Zahra, Luigi 1 15 La Salle Boys 14-15 Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/453
9.20 Aras Luka 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.01 Fava, Alistair 2 14 La Salle Boys 14-15 Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/454
8.83 Aras, Luka 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Shot Put Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.96 Caruana Jean Luca 1 15 National Sports Boys 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
7.83 Tonna, Jean Claude 1 15 Savio A Boys 14-15 Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/455
6.87 Bartolo, Matthias 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/456
6.69 Ellul Darcy 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
6.53 Micallef, Kerstein 1 15 A Libertas Boys 14-15 Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/457
5.46 Friggieri Nikolai 2 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
5.35 Friggieri, Nikolai 2002 14 St Patrick’s Boys 14-15 Shot Put Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
4.43 Fenech, Andre 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Boys 14-15 Shot Put Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
50.50 Bondin Elisa 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/59
51.11 Bondin, Elisa 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
52.82 Caruana Michela 5 11 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/60
53.54 Bonnici Danielle 5 11 Starmax Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/61
54.06 Farrugia Keira 5 11 La Salle Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/62
54.23 Bonnici, Danielle 5 11 Starmax AC Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
54.51 Farrugia, Keira 5 11 La Salle AC Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
55.69 Borg Jade 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/63
55.70 Bondin, Elisa 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
55.90 Caruana, Michela 5 11 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
56.04 Borg, Jade 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
56.13 Testa, Kay 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
56.33 Testa Kay 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/64
57.29 Thake Sophie 5 11 San Anton Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/65
57.57 Micallef, Martina 5 11 La Salle AC Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
59.44 Camilleri, Mireille 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
59.45 German, Sarah 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
59.80 Degiorgio, Cristie Caitlin 6 10 Chiswick House Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
61.94 Camilleri Mireille 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/66
62.00 German, Sarah 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
64.98 Mifsud Camilleri, Maya 5 11 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 10-11 300m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
72.50 Camilleri, Mireille 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
78.16 Mallia Maya 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 300m Challenge 3 – 16/4/67
9.32 1 Bondin, Elisa 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.33 0 Bondin, Elisa 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.5 Bondin Elisa 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.66 Farrugia Keira 5 11 La Salle Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.78 1 Borg, Jade 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.81 Rizzo Alexandra 5 11 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.87 -0.1 Borg, Jade 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.88 Borg Jade 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.91 Bonnici Danielle 5 11 Starmax A Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.93 1 Bondin, Elisa 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
9.98 2 Rizzo, Alexandra 2005 11 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
9.98 1 Rizzo, Alexandra 2005 11 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.00 1 Borg, Jade 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10 Degiorgio Cristie Caitlin 6 10 Chiswick House Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.07 1 Mangion, Emma 2006 10 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.08 0 Mangion, Emma 2006 10 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.12 Micallef Martina 5 11 La Salle Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.12 Caruana Michela 5 11 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.17 1 Camilleri, Mireille 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.20 1 Mangion, Emma 2006 10 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.24 1 Testa, Kay 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.24 German Sarah 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.28 Testa Kay 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.33 Rizzo Pippa 6 10 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.37 1 Testa, Kay 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.37 0 Testa, Kay 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.43 0 Laferla, Ariana 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.48 2 Rizzo, Pippa 2006 10 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.51 2 Micallef, Martina 2005 11 La Salle Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.57 1 Rizzo, Pippa 2006 10 San Anton Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.68 0 Camilleri, Mireille 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.78 2 German, Sarah 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.93 1 German, Sarah 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
11 -0.1 German, Sarah 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11.07 1 Camilleri, Mireille 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
11.74 0 Grech, Ylenia 2004 12 AS Libertas Girls 10-11 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
27.41 Borg, Jade 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
23.84 Borg, Jade 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
16.94 German, Sarah 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
16.25 Laferla, Ariana 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
15.66 Testa, Kay 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.49 Bondin, Elisa 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.48 Camilleri, Mireille 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
15.24 Bondin, Elisa 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
15.16 Bondin, Elisa 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
14.94 Camilleri, Mireille 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
14.74 Testa, Kay 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
13.6 Caruana, Michela 5 11 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.3 Farrugia, Keira 5 11 La Salle AC Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.29 German, Sarah 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
12.02 German, Sarah 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11.29 Camilleri, Mireille 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11.22 Mifsud Camilleri, Maya 5 11 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10.77 Testa, Kay 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Ball Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.65 Attard, Nilayza 2005 11 Starmax AC Girls 10-11 Ball Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.57 Bonnici Danielle 5 11 Starmax A Girls 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.44 Borg, Jade 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
3.41 Borg Jade 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.23 Caruana Michela 5 11 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.17 Testa Kay 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.12 Farrugia Keira 5 11 La Salle Girls 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.03 Bondin Elisa 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.98 German Sarah 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.95 Bondin, Elisa 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.84 German, Sarah 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.82 Micallef Martina 5 11 La Salle Girls 10-11 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
2.65 Testa, Kay 2006 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
2.33 Camilleri, Mireille 2005 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.99 Attard, Nilayza 2005 11 Starmax A Girls 10-11 Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR CADETS 3.28.76 RACHELA PACE 2003 13 PEMBROKE ATHLETA GIRLS 12-13 1000M MAAA PRESEASON 2 (1,H) – 06/02/2016
03:28.76 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:33.65 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 AS Libertas Girls 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:37.08 Bugeja, Karissa 2004 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:39.73 Casha, Christa 2004 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:44.06 Bonett, Ylenia 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:49.15 Micallef, Josefa Marie 2004 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
03:50.71 Scicluna, Giada 2004 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:10.04 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 1000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
12.81 0 Cristina, Alessia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.04 -2.2 Cristina Alessia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/16
NR CADETS 13.14 XUEREB, MARTINA STARMAX GIRLS 12-13 100M – 16/05/2004
13.15 0.2 Pace, Rachela 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.42 -2.2 Pace Rachela 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/17
14.09 -1.6 Chetcuti Kayleigh 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/18
14.16 1.8 Casha, Christa 4 12 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.23 0 Sprake, Ella-May 3 13 City Portsmou Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.26 -2.2 Charles Kimari 4 12 National Sports Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/19
14.43 1.8 Buttigieg, Suzanne 3 13 La Salle AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.44 1.8 Borg, Lauren Eve 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.44 -2.2 Buttigieg Suzanne 3 13 La Salle Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/20
14.45 0.2 Galea, Christina 3 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.52 -0.6 Charles, Kimari 4 12 National School Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.62 -2.2 Borg Lauren Eve 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/21
14.70 -2.2 Casha Christa 4 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/22
14.89 -1.3 Scerri Elysa 4 12 Starmax Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/23
15.01 0 Mallia, Aliyah 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.04 0.2 Scicluna, Giada 4 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.05 0.2 Micallef, Josefa Marie 4 12 AS Libertas Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.16 -0.6 Scerri, Elysa 4 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.17 0.2 Delorenzo, Raisa 3 13 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.19 -1.3 Delorenzo Raisa 3 13 Starmax Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/24
15.23 -0.6 Azzopardi, Julia 3 13 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.25 -1.3 Azzopardi Julia 3 13 Starmax Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/25
15.28 -2.2 Scicluna Giada 4 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/26
15.40 0 Bartoli, Saskia 3 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.42 1.8 Azzopardi, Maya 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.43 0 Bruno, Jody 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.56 -1.3 Azzopardi Maya 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/27
15.59 0 Muscat, Lara 4 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.60 1.8 Bonett, Ylenia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.65 0 Thika, Elisa 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.66 -1.3 Muscat Lara 4 12 Starmax Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/28
15.72 -0.6 Bonanno, Alessia 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.79 -1.6 Thomas Jade 3 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/29
15.86 -0.6 Farrugia, Robyn 4 12 San Anton Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.96 -2.2 Mallia Aliyah 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/30
16.04 -1.3 Bonett Ylenia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/31
16.08 -1.6 Azzopardi Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/32
16.13 1.8 Azzopardi, Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
16.15 -0.6 Thomas, Jade 3 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
16.25 -1.3 Thika Elisa 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/33
16.60 -1.6 Vassallo Yesenia 4 12 Starmax Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/34
16.61 1.8 Mizzi, Amy 3 13 Athletix AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
17.76 0.2 Grech, Victoria 3 13 Athletix AC Girls 12-13 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
18.14 -1.6 Sciberras Julia Marie 4 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/35
NR CADETS 03:58.90 GATT, NICOLE 1997 12 STARMAX GIRLS 12-13 1200M – 18/12/2009
04:29.05 Micallef Josefa Marie 4 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:29.24 Bonett Ylenia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:38.08 Casha Christa 4 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:38.38 Buttigieg Kelly Ann 3 13 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:44.47 Vella Emilia 4 12 MYTA Girls 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
04:45.84 Scicluna Giada 4 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 1200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 19.89 -0.9 GATT, NICOLE 1997 STARMAX GIRLS 12-13 150M MARSA – 18/12/2010
41.92 Cristina Alessia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 42.19 GATT, NICOLE 1997 13 STARMAX GIRLS 12-13 300M MARSA – 30/05/2010
43.41 1 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
46.13 Chetcuti Kayleigh 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
46.92 Charles Kimari 4 12 National Sport Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
48.08 1 Casha, Christa 2004 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
48.23 2 Borg, Lauren Eve 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
48.74 1 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 National School Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
49.30 Borg Lauren Eve 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
49.68 1 Micallef, Josefa Marie 2004 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
49.97 2 Galea, Christina 2003 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
50.25 Galea Christina 3 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
50.26 Muscat Lara 4 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
50.44 Scerri Elysa 4 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
50.64 2 Scicluna, Giada 2004 12 Savio A Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
50.72 Bartoli Saskia 3 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
50.96 Mallia Aliyah 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
51.15 1 Scerri, Elysa 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
51.30 Thika Elisa 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
51.76 Micallef Josefa Marie 4 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
52.46 Delorenzo Raisa 3 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
52.63 Azzopardi Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
53.00 Scicluna Giada 4 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
54.35 2 Mallia, Aliyah 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
55.19 Buttigieg Kelly Ann 3 13 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
55.61 Azzopardi Julia 3 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
59.09 Galea Justine 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 300m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 01:39.30 GATT, NICOLE 1997 13 STARMAX GIRLS 12-13 600M CELLE LIGURE, ITA – 07/08/2010
01.45.74 Pace Rachela 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/83
01.45.86 Pace, Rachela 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.46.30 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.50.70 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 A Libertas Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.52.23 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 A Libertas Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.53.04 Micallef Josefa Marie 4 12 Libertas Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/84
01.53.47 Casha Christa 4 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/85
01.54.64 Bugeja, Karissa 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.54.87 Chetcuti Kayleigh 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/86
01.55.98 Muscat Lara 4 12 Starmax Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/87
01.56.10 Casha, Christa 2004 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.56.49 Casha, Christa 4 12 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.56.74 Scicluna, Giada 4 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.57.06 Scicluna Giada 4 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/88
01.58.08 Micallef, Josefa Marie 2004 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.58.50 Micallef, Josefa Marie 2004 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01.58.81 Casha, Christa 2004 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01.59.57 Bonett Ylenia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/89
02.00.07 Chetcuti, Kayleigh 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02.01.64 Scicluna, Giada 2004 12 Savio A Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02.02.50 Scicluna, Giada 2004 12 Savio A Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02.02.77 Vella Emilia 4 12 Malta YouthTria Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/90
02.02.97 Bonett, Ylenia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02.03.10 Bonett, Ylenia 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02.03.15 Azzopardi Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/91
02.03.40 Buttigieg, Kelly Ann 2003 13 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02.03.70 Azzopardi, Maya 2004 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:04.77 Bonett, Ylenia 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:06.02 Buttigieg, Kelly Ann 2003 13 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:07.33 Mallia, Aliyah 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:07.48 Azzopardi, Maya 2004 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:07.69 Thika, Elisa 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:08.12 Buttigieg Kelly Ann 3 13 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/92
02:08.84 Borg, Lauren Eve 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:08.93 Borg, Lauren Eve 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:09.00 Scerri, Elysa 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:10.38 Muscat, Lara 4 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:10.39 Azzopardi, Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:12.18 Azzopardi, Shayelle 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:18.57 Camilleri, Monique 3 13 Athletix AC Girls 12-13 600m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:20.57 Borg Lauren Eve 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/93
02:22.87 Mallia, Aliyah 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:24.43 Borg Tayla 4 12 La Salle Girls 12-13 600m Challenge 3 – 16/4/94
02:24.90 Delorenzo, Raisa 2003 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:41.60 Vassallo, Yesenia 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR CADETS 39:30.00 GATT, NICOLE 1997 STARMAX GIRLS 12-13 600M CELLE LIGURE, ITA – 07/08/2010
NR 8.33 0.6 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR CADETS 8.33 0.6 RACHELA PACE 2003 13 PEMBROKE ATHLETA GIRLS 12-13 60M MAAA WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS (1,F) – 20/02/2016
8.55 0 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.64 0 Chetcuti, Kayleigh 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.69 0.6 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 A Libertas Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.78 0.6 Chetcuti, Kayleigh 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.86 0 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 A Libertas Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.93 0.1 Borg, Lauren Eve 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.93 0.6 Laferla, Rebecca 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.04 0 Galea, Christina 2003 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.04 0.6 Casha, Christa 2004 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.04 0 Casha, Christa 2004 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.14 0 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.17 0.6 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 National School Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.25 0.1 Buttigieg, Suzanne 2003 13 La Salle Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.34 0 Laferla, Rebecca 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.36 0.1 Micallef, Josefa Marie 2004 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.37 0.1 Scerri, Elysa 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.41 0 Scicluna, Giada 2004 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.46 0.3 Mallia, Aliyah 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.50 0.6 Scicluna, Giada 2004 12 Savio A Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.55 0 Micallef, Josefa Marie 2004 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.56 0 Scerri, Elysa 2004 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.64 0.3 Delorenzo, Raisa 2003 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.74 0 Azzopardi, Maya 2004 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.82 0.1 Bonett, Ylenia 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.09 0.1 Azzopardi, Shayelle 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10.71 0.1 Vassallo, Yesenia 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR CADETS 11.37 -0.7 ALESSIA CRISTINA 2001 14 PEMBROKE ATHLETA GIRLS 12-13 70MH MAAA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (1,F) – 13/05/2015
12.03 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 70m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
12.16 1.7 Pace Rachela 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 70m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.81 1.7 Chetcuti Kayleigh 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 70m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.03 Chetcuti, Kayleigh 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 70m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
13.33 2.8 Casha Christa 4 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 70m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
14.88 2.8 Azzopardi Julia 3 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 70m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
17.58 1.7 Azzopardi Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 70m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 12.87 -1.9 DONNA L. HENDERSON 1996 13 ATHLETA PEMBROKE GIRLS 12-13 75MH MARSA – AGGREGATE 3 – 15/04/2009
NR CADETS 11 NWI LORAINE GALEA GIRLS 12-13 80M MARSA – AGGREGATE 4 – 29/04/2000
NR CADETS 26.02 CATRIONA CUSCHIERI 1999 13 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS GIRLS 12-13 DISCUS THROW MARSA – 04/11/2012
21.30 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 A Libertas Girls 12-13 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
18.23 Charles Kimari 4 12 National Sports Girls 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
16.14 Zahra Mariah 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
15.94 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 National School Girls 12-13 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
15.91 Attard Shania 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
15.83 Azzopardi Julia 3 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.19 Zahra, Mariah 2003 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
11.50 Galea Justine 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.08 Delorenzo Raisa 3 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.47 Vassallo, Yesenia 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
6.57 Delorenzo, Raisa 2003 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
44.84 Chouhal Sarah 3 13 Libertas Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/168
40.66 Chouhal, Sarah 3 13 AS Libertas Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR CADETS 37.12 SARAH CHOUHAL 2003 AS LIBERTAS GIRLS 12-13 HAMMER MAAA PRESEASON 2 (1,H) – 13/02/2016
37.12 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 A Libertas Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
35.22 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 A Libertas Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
27.23 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 National School Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
26.92 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
26.53 Charles, Kimari 4 12 National School Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
25.83 Zahra Mariah 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/169
25.39 Zahra, Mariah 2003 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
24.64 Zahra, Mariah 2003 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
22.76 Zahra, Mariah 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
21.60 Attard Shania 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/170
21.09 Charles Kimari 4 12 National Sports Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/171
17.83 Micallef Josefa Marie 4 12 Libertas Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/172
NR CADETS 1.49 VELLA TAMARA MALTA GIRLS 12-13 HIGH JUMP BRNO CZE – 21/09/2006
1.45 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.40 Pace Rachela 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.25 Borg, Lauren Eve 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.25 Chetcuti, Kayleigh 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.25 Borg Lauren Eve 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.25 Chetcuti Kayleigh 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.20 Scicluna Giada 4 12 Savio AC Girls 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.15 Bonett, Ylenia 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.15 Azzopardi Maya 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.10 Bonett Ylenia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
1.05 Azzopardi Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
15.74 Attard Shania 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.83 Charles Kimari 4 12 National Sports Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.22 Zahra Mariah 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
8.60 Scerri Elysa 4 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
3.39 Delorenzo Raisa 3 13 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR CADETS 5.14 1.0 VELLA TAMARA PEMBROKE ATHLETA GIRLS 12-13 LONG JUMP – 13/05/2006
4.51 0 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.50 -0.2 Pace Rachela 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/116
4.48 0 Pace, Rachela 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
4.33 -2.1 Pace, Rachela 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.14 -1.8 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 AS Libertas Girls 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.11 0.6 Charles Kimari 4 12 National Sports Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/117
4.07 0.3 Chouhal, Sarah 2003 13 A Libertas Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.05 2.4 Chetcuti Kayleigh 4 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/118
4.04 0.8 Chouhal Sarah 3 13 Libertas Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/119
4.01 1.2 Chouhal, Sarah 3 13 AS Libertas Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.99 0.3 Charles, Kimari 4 12 National School Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.99 0 Casha Christa 4 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/120
3.98 0 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 National School Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.93 0 Bartoli, Saskia 3 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.91 -0.2 Casha, Christa 4 12 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.88 0.3 Casha, Christa 2004 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.88 0.4 Scerri Elysa 4 12 Starmax Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/121
3.81 0 Borg Lauren Eve 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/122
3.77 0.7 Borg, Lauren Eve 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.74 -3 Casha, Christa 2004 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.69 -0.1 Buttigieg, Suzanne 3 13 La Salle AC Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.68 1.2 Buttigieg Suzanne 3 13 La Salle Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/123
3.66 0 Chetcuti, Kayleigh 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.61 0 Azzopardi Maya 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/124
3.60 -0.5 Chetcuti, Kayleigh 2004 12 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.59 0.1 Borg, Lauren Eve 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.58 -1.7 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.56 -0.3 Micallef, Josefa Marie 4 12 AS Libertas Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.45 -3 Micallef, Josefa Marie 2004 12 AS Libertas Girls 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.45 0.4 Thika, Elisa 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.42 0.7 Sciberras Julia Marie 4 12 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/125
3.36 0.5 Azzopardi, Maya 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.34 1.6 Thika Elisa 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/126
3.31 1.4 Azzopardi Julia 3 13 Starmax Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/127
3.29 0 Azzopardi, Julia 3 13 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.26 -0.2 Thomas Jade 3 13 San Anton Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/128
3.24 0.8 Bonett, Ylenia 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.21 -1.4 Laferla, Rebecca 2003 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.21 0.3 Azzopardi, Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.19 NWI Muscat, Lara 4 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.07 0 Micallef, Josefa Marie 2004 12 A Libertas Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.01 0.7 Bonett, Ylenia 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
2.98 0.8 Muscat Lara 4 12 Starmax Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/129
2.81 0 Galea Justine 4 12 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/130
2.77 0.8 Azzopardi Shayelle 3 13 Pembroke Athleta Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/131
2.73 0 Buttigieg, Suzanne 2003 13 La Salle Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
2.66 0 Vassallo, Yesenia 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
2.66 2.2 Grech, Victoria 3 13 Athletix AC Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
2.62 0.8 Mizzi, Amy 3 13 Athletix AC Girls 12-13 Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR CADETS 11.69 MARTINA MAMO 2001 13 PEMBROKE ATHLETA GIRLS 12-13 SHOT PUT JOE GERADA MEMORIAL (MARSA) (1,F) – 20/12/2014
8.74 Zahra, Mariah 2003 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Shot Put PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.22 Zahra, Mariah 2003 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.07 Sprake, Ella-May 3 13 City Portsmouth Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
8.01 Zahra Mariah 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/144
7.70 Zahra, Mariah 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
7.43 Attard, Shania 3 13 St Patricks’s AC Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
7.31 Azzopardi Julia 3 13 Starmax Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/145
7.25 Steflea, Irina 2004 12 San Anton Girls 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
6.90 Attard Shania 3 13 St Patrick’s Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/146
5.95 Steflea, Irina 4 12 San Anton Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
5.51 Vassallo, Yesenia 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
5.50 Charles, Kimari 2004 12 National School Girls 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
5.46 Micallef Josefa Marie 4 12 Libertas Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/147
5.08 Vassallo, Yesenia 4 12 Starmax AC Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
4.64 Scerri Elysa 4 12 Starmax Girls 12-13 Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/148
4.31 Scerri, Elysa 2004 12 Starmax A Girls 12-13 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR YOUTHS 3.15.43 LAURA SAMMUT 98 ST. PATRICK’S GIRLS 14-15 1000M MARSA – JOE GERADA MEMORIAL – 22/12/2012
NR YOUTHS 12.11 DIANE BORG 90 MALTA GIRLS 14-15 100M MARRAKESCH, MOR – 13/07/2005
13.00 -0.2 Bonello, Kimberley 1 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.01 0.7 Scicluna, Carla 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.02 -2 Scicluna Carla 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/38
13.19 0.9 Phillips, Meave 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/21
13.20 -2 Bonello Kimberley 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/39
13.35 -2 Bartolo Sarah 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/40
13.40 0.7 Phillips, Meave 1 15 St Patricks’s AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.59 -0.2 Bartolo, Sarah 2 14 St Patricks’s AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.68 -2 Phillips Meave 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/41
13.88 -2 Aquilina Rachel 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/42
13.89 0 Bonett, Thea 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.93 -2 Bharwani Hannah 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/43
14.00 -1.8 Cassar Mikela Marie 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/44
14.09 -0.2 Guiga, Alexia 2 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.10 0.7 Bharwani, Hannah 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.14 -0.2 Aquilina, Rachel 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.33 -2 Bonett Thea 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/45
14.34 0 Briffa, Nicole 1 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.35 -2 Guiga Alexia 2 14 Starmax Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/46
14.43 -0.8 Briffa Nicole 1 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/47
14.49 -0.8 Cassar Elisa 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/48
14.66 -1.8 Attard Nakita 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/49
14.91 -1.8 Fitz Sarah 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/50
14.94 -0.8 Galea Kaylee 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/51
15.03 0.7 Vella, Hayley 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.06 0 Cassar, Elisa 1 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.11 0 Fenech, Julia 1 15 St Patricks’s AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.12 -0.8 Fenech Julia 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/52
15.30 -0.8 Bezzina Wettinger Petra 1 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/53
15.34 1.1 Galea, Maxine 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/24
15.48 0.7 Galea, Kaylee 2 14 St Patricks’s AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.57 -1.8 Fenech Michaela 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/54
15.73 -1.8 Galea Maxine 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/55
15.74 0.7 Bezzina Wettinger, Petra 1 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.86 -0.2 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
15.91 -0.8 Zammit Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax Girls 14-15 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/56
16.33 0 Elkekli, Amira 2 14 Athletix AC Girls 14-15 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR YOUTHS 15.47 0.3 REBECCA FITZ 97 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIUS GIRLS 14-15 100MH MARSA – SUMMER MEET 3 – 13/07/2012
NR YOUTHS 14.67 MARIJA SCIBERRAS 93 GIRLS 14-15 100MH (76.2CM) MARSA – 09/05/2009
04:30.17 Fenech, Matea 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:32.27 Danilin, Larissa 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:36.71 Gauci, Lara 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:37.75 Cassar, Kristy 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
04:57.98 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
05:11.12 Farrugia, Kira 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
05:17.89 Bonello, Kimberley 2001 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
05:32.63 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
06:01.59 Attard, Nakita 2001 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 1200m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR YOUTHS 04:49.38 LAURA SAMMUT 98 15 ST. PATRICK’S GIRLS 14-15 1500M MARSA-CHALLENGE MEETING 5 – 05/05/2013
05:42.93 Sciberras Nicole 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/97
05:44.34 Spiteri, Martha 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
05:45.54 Vella Hayley 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/98
05:47.93 Danilin, Larissa 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/69
05:50.82 Vella, Hayley 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
05:52.91 Fenech Matea 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/99
05:53.42 Fenech, Matea 2 14 St Patricks’s AC Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
05:53.85 Ghigo, Maria 1 15 St Patricks’s AC Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
05:54.55 Danilin Larissa 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/100
05:57.04 Danilin, Larissa 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
06:02.60 Bonnici, Alexia 2 14 A Libertas Girls 14-15 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/71
06:27.39 Farrugia, Kira 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/73
06:28.03 Galea, Janice 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/74
06:31.12 Galea, Janice 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
06:43.12 Farrugia Kira 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/101
07:15.75 Desira Debora 1 15 Malta YouthTria Girls 14-15 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/102
NR YOUTHS 19.27 1.0 NICOLE GATT 97 15 STARMAX GIRLS 14-15 150M MARSA-JOE GERADA MEMORIAL – 22/12/2012
NR YOUTHS 7.56 JESSICA BONNICI 98 15 ATHLETA PEMBROKE GIRLS 14-15 2000M SC MARSA – CHALLENGE MEETING 4 – 04/05/2013
NR YOUTHS 25.22 BORG, DIANE 90 15 STARMAX GIRLS 14-15 200M – 01/05/2005
26.05 1.4 Scicluna Carla 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
26.97 0 Bonello Kimberley 1 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
27.64 1.4 Phillips Meave 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
28.20 1.4 Bartolo Sarah 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
28.65 1.4 Aquilina Rachel 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
28.74 1.8 Bharwani Hannah 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
29.16 -0.7 Bharwani, Hannah 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/35
29.35 0 Bonett Thea 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
29.71 1.4 Briffa Nicole 1 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
30.02 0 Guiga Alexia 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
30.31 0 Gauci, Lara 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/36
30.43 1.4 Gauci Lara 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
31.10 0 Cassar Elisa 1 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
31.65 1.8 Zerafa Nicole 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
31.69 1.8 Bezzina Wettinger Petra 1 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
31.78 1.4 Galea Kaylee 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
32.08 1.8 Fenech Michaela 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
32.42 0 Bezzina Wettinger, Petra 1 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/37
33.39 0 Zammit Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax Girls 14-15 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 10:44.24 LAURA SAMMUT 98 15 ST. PATRICK’S GIRLS 14-15 3000M MARSA – CHALLENGE MEETING 2 – 6/4//2013
12:54.33 Danilin Larissa 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13:08.08 Ghigo Maria 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
14:20.19 Vella Hayley 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
16:38.74 Farrugia Kira 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 3000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 18.23 ANTHEA CARUANA 88 14 ATHLETA PEMBROKE GIRLS 14-15 3000M WALK MARSA – AGGREGATE 5 – 20/04/2002
NR YOUTHS 39.45 XUEREB, MARTINA MALTA GIRLS 14-15 300M KESCKEMET HUN – 24/07/2006
44.90 Bonello, Kimberley 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
45.32 Bonello, Kimberley 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
46.66 Bartolo, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
46.98 Bonett, Thea 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
47.55 Cassar, Mikela Marie 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
48.06 Bonett, Thea 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
48.21 Bartolo, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
48.22 Aquilina, Rachel 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
48.57 Fenech, Matea 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
48.67 Gauci, Lara 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
48.83 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
48.89 Gauci, Lara 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
48.97 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
49.35 Briffa, Nicole 2001 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
49.42 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
49.59 Zahra, Estelle 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
50.09 Fitz, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
50.42 Ghigo, Maria 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
50.44 Fenech, Julia 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
50.89 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
51.15 Briffa, Nicole 2001 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
51.75 Cassar, Elisa 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
51.77 Cassar, Elisa 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
52.55 Attard, Nakita 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
53.57 Galea, Kaylee 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
53.59 Galea, Kaylee 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
53.65 Galea, Maxine 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
53.68 Attard, Nakita 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
54.48 Fenech, Michaela 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
55.60 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Winter Championships 20-2-16
56.24 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
61.40 Micallef, Hermoine 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 300m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR YOUTHS 49.18 NICOLE GATT 97 15 STARMAX GIRLS 14-15 300MH MARSA – CHALLENGE MEET 6 – 02/06/2012
49.49 Bonello Kimberley 1 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
52.53 Bonett Thea 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
56.53 Guiga Alexia 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
63.37 Vella Hayley 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
65.83 Cassar Elisa 1 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 300m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 56.17 XUEREB, FRANCESCA 91 15 MALTA GIRLS 14-15 400M SIRACUSA ITA – 25/05/2006
61.48 Bonello Kimberley 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/70
61.61 Bonello, Kimberley 1 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
62.40 Scicluna, Carla 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/43
64.80 Spiteri Martha 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/71
65.94 Vella Hannah 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/72
66.36 Bonett, Thea 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
68.26 Bonett Thea 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/73
68.40 Bonett, Thea 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/46
68.59 Guiga Alexia 2 14 Starmax Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/74
68.87 Gauci Lara 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/75
70.96 Carabott Alyssa 2 14 Starmax Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/76
71.06 Cassar Elisa 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/77
72.22 Guiga, Alexia 2 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
74.70 Attard Nakita 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/78
75.58 Galea Janice 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/79
75.64 Cassar, Elisa 1 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
78.60 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
79.01 Zammit Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax Girls 14-15 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/80
01:49.90 Bonello, Kimberley 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01:51.90 Bonello, Kimberley 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:53.30 Ghigo, Maria 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:53.50 Fenech, Matea 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:54.20 Cassar, Kristy 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:54.47 Fenech, Matea 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01:55.00 Bonett, Thea 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:56.12 Ghigo, Maria 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01:57.33 Cassar, Kristy 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
01:58.80 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:02.54 Danilin, Larissa 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:03.00 Farrugia, Kira 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 600m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:03.70 Cassar, Elisa 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:06.10 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:14.00 Attard, Nakita 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:16.00 Fonfrede, Lily 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:16.40 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:19.50 Zerafa, Nicole 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR YOUTHS 7.90 1.8 ROBYN ZAMMIT 97 15 ATHLETA PEMBROKE GIRLS 14-15 60M MARSA – SUMMER MEET 1 – 18/07/2012
8.43 -0.3 Bonello, Kimberley 2001 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.45 0 Phillips, Meave 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.51 -0.2 Phillips, Meave 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.51 0 Cassar, Mikela Marie 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.53 0 Bartolo, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.61 -0.2 Bartolo, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.61 0 Cassar, Mikela Marie 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.77 0 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.77 -0.2 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.81 0 Bharwani, Hannah 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.86 0 Bonett, Thea 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.90 0 Aquilina, Rachel 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.08 0 Briffa, Nicole 2001 15 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.08 -0.2 Zahra, Estelle 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.10 0 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.10 0.1 Gauci, Lara 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.11 0.1 Fitz, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.13 0 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.14 0 Fenech, Matea 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.16 -0.2 Zerafa, Nicole 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.17 0.1 Attard, Nakita 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.17 -0.2 Fenech, Matea 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.17 -0.2 Fitz, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.20 0 Zerafa, Nicole 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.21 0 Cassar, Elisa 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.29 0.1 Galea, Kaylee 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.32 0.1 Fenech, Julia 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.38 -0.3 Galea, Kaylee 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.39 -0.3 Attard, Nakita 2001 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.41 -0.3 Fenech, Julia 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.48 -0.3 Gauci, Lara 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.50 0.1 Galea, Maxine 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.77 -0.3 Galea, Maxine 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.80 0.1 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.94 -0.3 Fenech, Michaela 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.96 -0.3 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.53 0 Micallef, Hermoine 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR YOUTHS 12.34 -1.1 MARIJA SCIBERRAS 93 15 AS LIBERTAS GIRLS 14-15 75MH MARSA – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS – 17/05/2008
NR YOUTHS 12.34 0.5 REBECCA FITZ 97 15 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIUS GIRLS 14-15 75MH MARSA – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS – 12/05/2012
NR YOUTHS 02.15.27 SCHEMBRI, MARYLIN MALTA GIRLS 14-15 800M CRETE GRE – 05/05/2005
02:33.01 Spiteri, Martha 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/53
02:37.88 Spiteri Martha 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:38.24 Vella Hannah 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:38.79 Sciberras, Nicole 1 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/55
02:40.85 Bonett, Thea 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/57
02:42.66 Cassar, Kristy 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/58
02:54.01 Cassar Kristy 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
03:02.90 Galea Janice 2 14 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 14-15 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 11.4 Y. XUEREB AND S. SCHEMBRI GIRLS 14-15 80M MARSA – UNDER DISTANCE MEETING – 25/02/1995
NR YOUTHS 13.5 ERICA TAB-FERRO GIRLS 14-15 80MH MARSA – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS – 24-25/5/2003
NR YOUTHS 35.07 CATRIONA CUSCHIERI 99 15 ST. PATRICK’S GIRLS 14-15 DISCUS MAAA CLUBS LEAGUE 3, (1,F) – 09/07/2014
22.66 Vassallo, Nicole 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
22.33 Vassallo, Nicole 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
20.74 Vassallo Nicole 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/156
19.46 Vassallo, Nicole 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/162
18.48 Mamo, Martina 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
16.73 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
16.43 Carabott Alyssa 2 14 Starmax Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/157
15.51 Carabott, Alyssa 2 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.96 Guiga Alexia 2 14 Starmax Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/158
14.36 Guiga, Alexia 2 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.73 Battistino, Elisa 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
13.70 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
13.29 Bonello, Kimberley 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
11.72 Attard Nakita 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/159
11.24 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
11.10 Battistino, Elisa 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10.64 Cassar, Elisa 1 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10.47 Cassar Elisa 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/160
10.41 Borg, Elona 2 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
9.60 Cassar, Elisa 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.74 Spiteri Lucas, Krista 1 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
37.88 Mamo Martina 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/175
33.04 Mamo, Martina 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
32.88 Mamo, Martina 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
30.96 Vassallo Nicole 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/176
NR YOUTHS 30.35 MARTINA MAMO 2001 14 PEMBROKE ATHLETA GIRLS 14-15 HAMMER THROW MAAA CHALLENGE MEETING 3, MARSA (1,H) – 18/04/2015
27.65 Vassallo, Nicole 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
27.21 Vassallo, Nicole 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
26.10 Mamo, Martina 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
24.34 Vassallo, Nicole 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
20.61 Battistino, Elisa 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
19.99 Carabott, Alyssa 2 14 Starmax AC Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
19.58 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax AC Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
19.26 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax AC Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
19.10 Carabott Alyssa 2 14 Starmax Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/177
19.00 Battistino, Elisa 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
18.79 Curmi, Erika 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
18.70 Zammit Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/178
17.78 Curmi Erika 1 15 St Patrick’s Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/179
17.07 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax A Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
16.76 Curmi, Erika 1 15 St Patricks’s AC Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.95 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax AC Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.30 Battistino, Elisa 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
12.86 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax AC Girs 14-15 Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR YOUTHS 1.60 GAMBIN, CHLOE 92 15 SAN ANDREA SCHOOL GIRLS 14-15 HIGH JUMP MARSA – 28/04/2007
1.45 Bonello Kimberley 1 15 Starmax Girls 14-15 High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/105
1.35 Aquilina, Rachel 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 High Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
1.35 Aquilina Rachel 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/106
1.25 Aquilina, Rachel 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 High Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
1.25 Fitz, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 High Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
1.25 Fitz Sarah 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/107
1.20 Aquilina, Rachel 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 High Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/116
1.15 Micallef, Hermoine 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 High Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR YOUTHS 31.00 PACE, JENNIFER 58 14 LA SALLE GIRLS 14-15 JAVELIN THROW – 01/01/1972
12.95 Bonello Kimberley 1 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.02 Carabott Alyssa 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.99 Guiga Alexia 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.86 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10.74 Zammit Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.08 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.53 Spiteri Lucas Krista 1 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
8.62 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.35 Borg Elona 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR YOUTHS 5.52 CAMILLERI, REBECCA 85 15 ATHLETA PEMBROKE GIRLS 14-15 LONG JUMP – 01/01/2000
4.62 NWI Bartolo Sarah 2 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.59 Borg Elona 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.44 -0.1 Bartolo, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.34 -2.6 Bartolo, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.17 0.3 Ghigo Maria 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.12 0.3 Ghigo, Maria 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.89 -0.7 Ghigo, Maria 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.80 0.1 Fitz, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.76 0.1 Fenech, Julia 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.75 -1.1 Fitz, Sarah 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.74 -2.5 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.50 -3 Bonello, Kimberley 2001 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.30 -0.2 Cassar, Elisa 2001 15 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.13 0.1 Galea, Maxine 2 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/128
3.10 -0.1 Micallef, Hermoine 2002 14 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.06 -0.3 Galea, Maxine 2002 14 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
2.89 -2.6 Zammit, Amy Victoria 2002 14 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
2.41 -1.5 Attard, Nakita 2001 15 Starmax AC Girls 14-15 Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR YOUTHS 11.02 AQUILINA, NADINE 94 14 MARIA REGINA SCHOOL GIRLS 14-15 SHOT PUT MARSA – 13/08/2008
9.82 Mamo, Martina 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.40 Mamo Martina 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
8.79 Battistino, Elisa 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.74 Mamo, Martina 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.26 Battistino, Elisa 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.25 Vassallo, Nicole 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.18 Cassar, Kristy 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.88 Vassallo, Nicole 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.51 Cassar, Kristy 2001 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.21 Cassar Kristy 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
7.02 Curmi, Erika 2001 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
6.94 Vassallo Nicole 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
6.93 Cassar, Kristy 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/153
6.80 Curmi Erika 1 15 St Patrick’s Girls 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
6.76 Guiga, Alexia 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
6.73 Battistino, Elisa 1 15 Pembroke Athleta Girls 14-15 Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/154
6.25 Zammit Randich Sarah 2 14 National Sports Girls 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
6.10 Carabott Alyssa 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
5.60 Zammit Amy Victoria 2 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
5.50 Carabott, Alyssa 2002 14 Starmax A Girls 14-15 Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
12.21 Camilleri Mireille 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 7-9 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/190
15.94 Mallia Maya 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 7-9 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/189
16.35 Testa Kay 6 10 Pembroke Athleta Girls 7-9 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/188
17.69 Farrugia Keira 5 11 La Salle Girls 7-9 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/187
19.07 Bondin Elisa 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 7-9 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/186
19.43 Caruana Michela 5 11 Zurrieq Wolves Girls 7-9 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/185
27.96 Borg Jade 5 11 Pembroke Athleta Girls 7-9 Ball Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/184
NR INTERMEDIATE 1.60 GAMBIN, CHLOE 92 15 SAN ANDREA WOMEN HIGH JUMP MARSA – 28/04/2007
NR INTERMEDIATE 1.85 EDWARD CALLEJA 77 17 LA SALLE TRISTAR MEN HIGH JUMP MARSA – 22/05/1994
NR INTERMEDIATE 55.44 EDWIN ZAMMIT 87 16 LA SALLE MEN JAVELIN (700G) MARSA – 01/05/2003
NR SENIOR 30:29.20 FREDERICK BALDACCHINO 69 26 MALTA MEN 10000M GSSE LUXEMBOURG – 31/05/1995
02:34.60 Spiteri, Simon 92 24 St Patrick’s Men 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:35.70 Croker, Matthew 89 27 Savio A Men 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:36.30 Mangion, Dario 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:36.90 Debono, Jean Paul 94 22 Zurrieq Wolves Men 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:59.20 Cassar, Wayne 99 17 Zurrieq Wolves Men 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:59.60 Grech, Samuel 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Men 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
03:14.00 Randon, Jean Claude 2000 16 St Patrick’s Men 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR SENIOR 10.49 0.0 KEVIN MOORE 90 24 MALTA MEN 100M EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS – ZURICH (7,H5) – 12/08/2014
10.68 -0.2 Williams James 91 25 Liverpool Harriers Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR JUNIOR 10.80 DARREN GILFORD 82 19 PEMBROKE ATHLETA KYOCERA MEN 100M – 12/05/2001
11.12 -0.2 Bezzina Luke 95 21 St Patrick’s Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.17 -2 Bezzina Luke 95 21 St Patrick’s Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/497
11.25 1.2 Mifsud, Julian 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/190
11.27 -0.2 Mifsud Julian 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.40 -0.2 Dimech Lauren 91 25 Athletix AC Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.41 1.2 Scheutz, Stephan 78 38 A Libertas Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/191
11.42 1.5 Dimech, Lauren 91 25 Athletix AC Men 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11.46 -0.2 Borg Saywell Eric 97 19 Allcomers Aloysians Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.51 -0.2 Jones Gareth 91 25 Wirral AC Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.53 1.2 Dunlop, Sacha 91 25 Savio A Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/192
11.59 -2 Dimech Lauren 91 25 Athletix AC Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/498
11.60 1.2 Camilleri, Samuel 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/193
11.63 -2 Chouhal Rashid 75 41 Libertas Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/499
11.63 1.2 Savo, Stefano 96 20 St Patrick’s Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/194
11.64 0.5 Camilleri Samuel 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.69 -2 Mifsud Julian 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/500
11.70 -0.2 Savo Stefano 96 20 St Patrick’s Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.75 1.5 Grixti, Miguel 99 17 McAst Men 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11.75 1.2 Pavia, Michak 99 17 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/195
11.76 -2 Scheutz Stephan 78 38 Libertas Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/501
11.79 0.5 Grixti Miguel 99 17 Mcast Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.80 -1.7 Savo Stefano 96 20 St Patrick’s Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/502
11.80 -2 Borg Saywell Eric 97 19 Allcomers Aloysians Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/503
11.81 0.4 Tanti, Adrian 79 37 La Salle Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/196
11.82 1.5 Borg, Dominic 78 38 La Salle AC Men 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11.83 1.5 Dunlop, Sacha 91 25 Savio AC Men 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11.86 0.4 Voegli, Simon 89 27 GG Berne Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/199
11.87 0.5 Dunlop Sacha 91 25 Savio AC Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.94 -0.2 Sapiano Godfrey 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.94 0.5 Farrugia Thomas 95 21 Starmax A Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.94 -1.7 Dunlop Sacha 91 25 Savio AC Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/504
11.96 -1.7 Grixti Miguel 99 17 MCAST Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/505
12.01 0 Pavia Michak 99 17 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.02 0.5 Abela Manwel 99 17 Savio AC Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.04 1.5 Scicluna, Luke 99 17 Zurrieq Wolves Men 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.05 0 Mizzi Andrea 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.09 2.5 Abela, Manwel 99 17 Savio AC Men 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.13 -1.7 Farrugia Thomas 95 21 Starmax Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/506
12.19 -1.7 Bugelli Tano 99 17 Pembroke Athleta Men 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/507
12.22 2.5 Bonello, Sean 99 17 La Salle AC Men 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.40 0.4 Calleja, Quinton 89 27 La Salle Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/197
12.59 2.5 Azzopardi, Michael 0 16 Starmax AC Men 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.92 0 Azzopardi Michael 0 16 Starmax A Men 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.45 0.4 Micallef, Matthew 96 20 A Libertas Men 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/198
NR SENIOR 16.22 SEAN CAMILLERI 74 21 MALTA MEN 110M HURDLES GSSE LUXEMBOURG – 21/06/1995
NR JUNIOR 16.27 SULLIVAN, MICHAEL 91 18 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN 110M HURDLES (0.914) JUNIOR MAAA INTERNATIONAL MEETING, MARSA – 18/04/2009
18.44 0.2 Cranmer Kevin 79 37 St Patrick’s Men 110m Hurdles Challenge 3 – 16/4/566
NR SENIOR 3.50.18 XANDRU GRECH 74 21 MALTA MEN 1500M GSSE LUXEMBOURG – 31/05/1995
NR JUNIOR 03:59.47 MARK HERRERA 84 19 PEMBROKE ATHLETA KYOCERA MEN 1500M MARSA – 05/07/2003
04:11.46 Mangion, Dario 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/240
04:13.12 Debono Jean Paul 94 22 Zurrieq Wolves Men 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/540
04:22.78 Debono, Jean Paul 94 22 Zurrieq Wolves Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/241
04:30.14 Herrera, Mark 84 32 Pembroke Athleta Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/242
04:32.90 Anastasi, James 84 32 Pembroke Athleta Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/243
04:37.29 Cassar Wayne 98 18 Zurrieq Wolves Men 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/541
04:37.73 Randon Jean Claude 0 16 St Patrick’s Men 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/542
04:39.31 Gauci, Andrew 90 26 A Libertas Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/244
04:41.42 Pace, Mark 90 26 St Patrick’s Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/245
04:44.62 Pace Mark 90 26 St Patrick’s Men 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/543
04:45.80 Bartolo, Charlot 78 38 Mellieha A Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/246
04:54.04 Cassar, Wayne 98 18 Zurrieq Wolves Men 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
04:57.80 Cacciattolo, Luca 92 24 Savio A Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/247
05:05.17 Abdilla, Duncan 85 31 La Salle Men 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/248
05:05.29 Cushing David 74 42 Zurrieq Wolves Men 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/544
06:34.0 Micallef, Luke 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 2000m Steeplechase Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR SENIOR 21.03 -0.4 KEVIN MOORE 90 24 MALTA MEN 200M EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS – ZURICH (6,H3) – 14/08/2014
21.45 -0.1 Williams James 91 25 Liverpool Harriers Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR JUNIOR 21.82 DARREN GILFORD 82 19 PEMBROKE ATHLETA KYOCERA MEN 200M MARIBOR – 22/09/2001
22.01 -0.5 Kevin Moore 90 26 Men 200m Sydney 05/03/2016
22.25 -1 Bezzina Luke 95 21 St Patrick’s Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/510
22.54 0 Bezzina, Luke 95 21 St Patrick’s Men 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/204
23.06 -0.1 Mifsud Julian 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
23.12 -1 Scheutz Stephan 78 38 Libertas Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/511
23.14 0 Scheutz, Stephan 78 38 A Libertas Men 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/205
23.15 -1 Saliba Daniel 95 21 Pembroke Athleta Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/512
23.22 -0.1 Borg Saywell Eric 97 19 Allcomers Aloysians Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
23.29 -1 Voegli Simon 89 27 GG Berne Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/513
23.38 -0.1 Dimech Lauren 91 25 Athletix AC Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
23.53 -1 Dunlop Sacha 91 25 Savio AC Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/514
23.64 0 Mifsud, Julian 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/206
23.76 0.4 Dimech, Lauren 91 25 Athletix AC Men 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
23.80 0 Dunlop, Sacha 91 25 Savio A Men 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/207
23.95 -0.5 Farrugia Thomas 95 21 Starmax Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/515
24.04 -0.1 Dunlop Sacha 91 25 Savio AC Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
24.10 -0.1 Savo Stefano 96 20 St Patrick’s Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
24.11 0 Spiteri Daniel 96 20 Athletix AC Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
24.11 -0.8 Pavia, Michak 99 17 Pembroke Athleta Men 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/208
24.16 0 Abela Manwel 99 17 Savio AC Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
24.24 0.4 Dunlop, Sacha 91 25 Savio AC Men 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
24.34 0 Mizzi Andrea 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
24.35 0.4 Farrugia, Thomas 95 21 Starmax AC Men 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
24.36 -0.5 Spiteri Daniel 96 20 Athletix AC Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/516
24.40 0 Mizzi, Andrea 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/209
24.42 0.4 Abela, Manwel 99 17 Savio AC Men 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
24.52 -0.8 Farrugia, Karl 81 35 La Salle Men 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/210
24.95 0.4 Scicluna, Luke 99 17 Zurrieq Wolves Men 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
24.98 0 Bonello Sean 99 17 Mcast Men 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
25.20 -0.8 Muscat, Leon 86 30 Zurrieq Wolves Men 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/211
25.24 -0.5 Bonello Sean 99 17 MCAST Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/517
25.88 0.4 Grech, Daniel 99 17 La Salle AC Men 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
26.44 0.4 Azzopardi, Michael 0 16 Starmax AC Men 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
29.79 -0.5 Flores Antonio 90 26 Zurrieq Wolves Men 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/518
NR SENIOR INDOOR 22.30 MARIO BONELLO 74 MALTA MEN 200M INDOOR EUR ATH IND CHAMPS, VALENCIA, SPAIN – 28/02/1998
24.41 Mifsud, Julian Men 200m Indoor London Senior & U20 Games, Lee Valley 30-31st/01/16
NR SENIOR 08.23.26 KEVIN ZAMMIT 78 21 AASSE (MALTA) MEN 3000M EUROPEAN TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS, TEL AVIV, ISRAEL – 12/06/1999
08:47.3 Debono, Charlton 84 32 Athletix AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR JUNIOR 08.56.7 KEVIN ZAMMIT 78 17 LA SALLE TRISTAR MEN 3000M – 05/05/1995
NR INTERMEDIATE 08:56.7 KEVIN ZAMMIT 78 17 LA SALLE TRISTAR MEN 3000M – 05/05/1995
09:05.5 Spiteri, Simon 92 24 St Patricks’s AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
09:06.2 Debono, Jean Paul 94 22 Zurrieq Wolves Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
09.07.57 Debono, Jean Paul 94 22 Zurrieq Wolves Men 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
09.11.18 Mangion, Dario 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
09.11.89 Debono, Jean Paul 94 22 Zurrieq Wolves Men 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
09.12.21 Mangion, Dario 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
09:26.3 Grech, Mario 81 35 St Patricks’s AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
09.39.11 Gerada, Clive 81 35 St Patrick’s Men 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
09.40.11 Cutajar, Matthew 72 44 St Patrick’s Men 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
09.48.40 Gerada, Clive 81 35 St Patrick’s Men 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
09.51.98 Camilleri, Luke 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
09.55.34 Randon, Jean Claude 2000 16 St Patrick’s Men 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
09.56.30 Cassar, Wayne 98 18 Zurrieq Wolves Men 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10:01.3 Camilleri, Nigel 75 41 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10:06.6 Farrugia, Karl 96 20 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10:07.9 Bartolo, Charlot 78 38 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10:21.0 Agius, Darren 81 35 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10:21.1 Vella, Philip 90 26 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10.23.91 Cassar, Johan 81 35 Birkirkara SJ Men 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
10:32.5 Templeman, Will 86 30 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
10.48.68 Balzan, Kris 78 38 AS Libertas Men 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11:02.4 Mifsud, Adrian 71 45 Zurrieq Wolves Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11:24.5 Axiaq, Jurgen 89 27 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
11:39.0 Agius, Daniel 99 17 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12:12.2 Busuttil, Adrian 84 32 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12:20.8 Camilleri, Kevin 72 44 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13:05.7 Agius, Joseph 65 51 Mellieha AC Men 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
08:53.4 Mangion Dario 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/547
09:17.6 Grech Mario 81 35 St Patrick’s Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/548
09:48.0 Cutajar Matthew 72 44 St Patrick’s Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/549
09:59.0 Anastasi James 84 32 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/550
10:09.8 Cilia Charles 65 51 Agones AC Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/551
10:10.6 Gerada Clive 81 35 St Patrick’s Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/552
10:22.5 Bezzina Chris 79 37 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/553
10:23.4 Gauci Andrew 90 26 Libertas Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/554
10:26.0 Balzan Kris 78 38 Libertas Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/555
10:26.1 Cassar Johan 81 35 Birkirkara St Joseph Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/556
10:42.4 Herrera David 85 31 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/557
10:45.3 Mifsud Adrian 71 45 Zurrieq Wolves Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/558
10:56.0 Cushing David 74 42 Zurrieq Wolves Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/559
11:01.2 Spiteri Gilbert 86 30 St Patrick’s Men 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/560
37.43 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 AS Libertas Men 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
39.19 Falzon, Luca 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
39.44 Mizzi, Andrea 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
40.06 Bonello, Sean 99 17 AS Libertas Men 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR SENIOR 09:31.78 MARK HERRERA 84 31 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN 3000M Steeplechase MAAA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (MARSA) (1,F) – 13/05/2015
10:04.87 Herrera Mark 84 32 Pembroke Athleta Men 3000m Steeplechase Challenge 3 – 16/4/569
NR SENIOR 47.26 KEVIN MOORE 90 23 MALTA MEN 400M GT RASSCHAERT MEMORIAL, NINOVE, BELGIUM (2,H) – 28/07/2013
48.26 Kevin Moore 90 26 Men 400m Brisbane
NR JUNIOR 49.16 FRASER, MICHAEL MALTA SELECTION (FISEC) MEN 400M – 20/07/2008
50.14 Croker, Matthew 88 28 Savio A Men 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/217
50.16 Croker Matthew 88 28 Savio AC Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/521
50.18 Croker, Matthew 88 28 Savio AC Men 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
50.83 Croker, Matthew 88 28 Savio A Men 400m Winter Championships 20-2-16
51.65 Moghrabi Stephen 88 28 Libertas Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/522
51.75 Brimmer, Neil 84 32 Zurrieq Wolves Men 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/218
52.13 Moghrabi Stephen 88 28 AS Libertas Men 400m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
52.51 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 AS Libertas Men 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
52.73 Rota, Matthew 93 23 A Libertas Men 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/219
53.05 Mifsud Mark 88 28 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/523
53.30 Mifsud Mark 88 28 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
53.79 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 A Libertas Men 400m Winter Championships 20-2-16
54.02 Spiteri, Simon 92 24 St Patrick’s Men 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/220
54.12 Spiteri Simon 92 24 St Patrick’s Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/524
54.28 Mizzi Luke 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/525
54.34 Farrugia Thomas 95 21 Starmax Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/526
54.70 Falzon Luca 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
54.73 Spiteri, Daniel 96 20 Athletix AC Men 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/221
54.89 Mizzi Andrea 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/527
55.22 Galea Kevin 83 33 Zurrieq Wolves Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/528
55.23 Micallef, Luke 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/222
55.24 Falzon, Luca 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
55.26 Scicluna, Luke 99 17 Zurrieq Wolves Men 400m Winter Championships 20-2-16
55.37 Farrugia Thomas 95 21 Starmax A Men 400m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
55.57 Spiteri Daniel 96 20 Athletix AC Men 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/529
55.65 Spiteri Daniel 96 20 Athletix AC Men 400m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
56.68 Bonello, Sean 99 17 La Salle AC Men 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
56.97 Falzon, Luca 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m Winter Championships 20-2-16
57.55 Spiteri, Daniel 96 20 Athletix AC Men 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
57.89 Grech, Samuel 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
58.05 Dapi, Darryl 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m Winter Championships 20-2-16
59.30 Grech Samuel 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Men 400m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR SENIOR 58.22 DANIEL SALIBA 95 20 MALTA MEN 400M HURDLES MAAA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (MARSA) (1,F) – 13/05/2015
NR SENIOR 14:34.5 hand FREDERICK BALDACCHINO 69 25 MALTA MEN 5000M SIRACUSA, ITA – 24/07/1994
NR JUNIOR 15.08.0 KEVIN ZAMMIT 78 LA SALLE TRISTAR MEN 5000M JUNIOR ? – ?
15:33.00 hand Debono Charlton 84 32 Athletix AC Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
15:48.52 Grech, Andrew 78 38 Mellieha A Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/256
16:08.31 Grech, Mario 81 35 St Patrick’s Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/257
16:11.00 hand Grech Mario 81 35 St Patrick’s Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
16:16.00 hand Debono Jean Paul 94 22 Zurrieq Wolves Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
17:00.39 Debono, Jean Paul 94 22 Zurrieq Wolves Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/258
17:01.72 Gerada, Clive 81 35 St Patrick’s Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/259
17:07.79 Magri, Brian 64 52 Pembroke Athleta Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/260
18:00.00 hand Vella Philip 90 26 Mellieha A Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
18:00.56 Bezzina, Chris 79 37 Pembroke Athleta Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/261
18:01.00 hand Bezzina Chris 79 37 Pembroke Athleta Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
18:06.00 hand Desira Mauro 80 36 Mellieha A Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
18:27.75 Hughes, Michael 75 41 La Salle Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/262
18:30.54 Cassar, David 70 46 Pembroke Athleta Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/263
18:39.49 Balzan, Kris 78 38 A Libertas Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/264
18:42.00 hand Hughes Michael 75 41 La Salle Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
18:43.00 hand Cushing David 74 42 Zurrieq Wolves Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
18:46.00 hand Mifsud Adrian 71 45 Zurrieq Wolves Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
18:58.83 Cushing, David 74 42 Zurrieq Wolves Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/265
19:14.61 Spiteri, Gilbert 86 30 St Patrick’s Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/266
19:29.47 Bugelli, Luca 91 25 Savio A Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/267
19:35.00 hand Cutajar Charlon 82 34 Mellieha A Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
19:50.00 hand Bugelli Luca 91 25 Savio AC Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
20:26.00 hand Chetcuti Konrad 87 29 Mellieha A Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
20:35.00 hand Demicoli Shaun 99 17 MYTA Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
21:20.00 hand Moschetti Roberto 76 40 Mellieha A Men 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
21:53.75 Pace, Roderick 81 35 La Salle Men 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/268
01:29.3 Farrugia, Thomas 95 21 Starmax A Men 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:30.6 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 AS Libertas Men 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:34.1 Galea, Kevin 83 33 Zurrieq Wolves Men 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:37.1 Dapi, Darryl 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Men 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:41.4 Grech, Daniel 99 17 La Salle Men 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
6.92 0.2 Bezzina, Luke 95 21 St Patrick’s Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.04 -1.9 Bezzina, Luke 95 21 St Patrick’s Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.09 0.2 Mifsud, Julian 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.20 -1.9 Mifsud, Julian 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.21 0.2 Chouhal, Rashid 75 41 A Libertas Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.25 0.2 Dimech, Lauren 91 25 Athletix AC Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.26 0.2 Mifsud, Julian 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.26 0.5 Savo, Stefano 96 20 St Patrick’s Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.29 0.2 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 AS Libertas Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.30 -1.9 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 A Libertas Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.31 -1.9 Dimech, Lauren 91 25 Athletix AC Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.32 0.5 Sapiano, Godfrey 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.35 0.2 Sheldon, Clayton 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.39 0.5 Dardouri, Nassim 2000 16 Allcomers Aloysians Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.41 0.2 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 A Libertas Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.41 0.2 Camilleri, Samuel 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.42 0.2 Camilleri, Samuel 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.43 0.5 Tanti, Adrian 79 37 La Salle Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.43 0.2 Sheldon, Clayton 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.44 0 Sapiano, Godfrey 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.46 0.5 Grixti, Miguel 99 17 McAst Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.46 0.2 Dardouri, Nassim 2000 16 Allcomers Aloysians Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.47 0.1 Borg, Dominic 78 38 La Salle Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.48 0.2 Grixti, Miguel 99 17 Mcast Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.49 0.2 Farrugia, Thomas 95 21 Starmax AC Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.50 0.2 Savo, Stefano 96 20 St Patrick’s Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.50 -0.6 Dardouri, Nassim 2000 16 Allcomers Aloysians Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.53 -0.6 Grixti, Miguel 99 17 McAst Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.54 -1.9 Sapiano, Godfrey 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.55 -0.6 Farrugia, Thomas 95 21 Starmax A Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.58 -0.6 Tanti, Adrian 79 37 La Salle Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.59 0.5 Ghirxi, Gary 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.61 0.5 Mizzi, Andrea 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.61 0.1 Abela, Manwel 99 17 Savio A Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.67 -1.4 Scicluna, Luke 99 17 Zurrieq Wolves Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.72 -0.6 Mizzi, Andrea 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.73 -1.4 Borg, Dominic 78 38 La Salle Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.77 0 Mizzi, Andrea 94 22 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.83 0.1 Bonello, Sean 99 17 La Salle Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.87 0.1 Falzon, Luca 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.90 -0.6 Farrugia, Keith 83 33 La Salle Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.91 0 Farrugia, Keith 83 33 La Salle Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.98 -1.4 Grech, Daniel 99 17 La Salle Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.01 0 Bonello, Sean 99 17 A Libertas Men 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.10 -0.6 Bonello, Sean 99 17 A Libertas Men 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR SENIOR INDOOR 6.76 DARREN GILFORD 82 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN 60M INDOOR AVIVA IND GRAN PRIX, BIRMINGHAM (F) – 14/02/2004
NR SENIOR INDOOR 6.76 DARREN GILFORD 82 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN 60M INDOOR AVIVA IND GRAN PRIX, BIRMINGHAM (SF) – 14/02/2004
6.93 Bezzina, Julian Men 60m Indoor London Senior & U20 Games, Lee Valley 30-31st/01/16
NR SENIOR 01.52.54 XANDRU GRECH 74 21 MALTA MEN 800M GSSE LUXEMBOURG (3,F) – 03/06/1995
NR JUNIOR 01.53.71 XANDRU GRECH 74 19 A S LIBERTAS MEN 800M GSSE MALTA, MARSA – 27/05/1993
01.55.42 Croker, Matthew 88 28 Savio A Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/227
01.56.32 Croker Matthew 88 28 Savio AC Men 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/532
01.57.01 Spiteri, Simon 92 24 St Patrick’s Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/228
01.57.07 Brimmer, Neil 84 32 Zurrieq Wolves Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/229
01.58.18 Croker, Matthew 88 28 Savio AC Men 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
01.58.43 Spiteri Simon 92 24 St Patrick’s Men 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/533
01.58.44 Brimmer Neil 84 32 Zurrieq Wolves Men 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/534
02.00.13 Rota, Matthew 93 23 A Libertas Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/230
02.00.65 Rota Matthew 93 23 Libertas Men 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/535
02.01.71 Croker, Matthew 88 28 Savio A Men 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02.01.73 Spiteri, Simon 92 24 St Patrick’s Men 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02.02.58 Rota Matthew 93 23 AS Libertas Men 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:04.54 Camilleri Luke 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Men 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:04.62 Mangion, Dario 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:06.39 Micallef, Luke 89 27 Pembroke Athleta Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/231
02:08.48 Farrugia, Thomas 95 21 Starmax AC Men 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:09.66 Mizzi, Luke 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:11.43 Cassar Wayne 98 18 Zurrieq Wolves Men 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/536
02:11.77 Mizzi Luke 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Men 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/537
02:14.90 Farrugia, Thomas 95 21 Starmax A Men 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:15.07 Agius, Daniel 99 17 Mellieha A Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/232
02:15.61 Farrugia, Karl 96 20 Mellieha A Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/233
02:16.32 Grech, Samuel 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Men 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:17.20 Sciriha, James 84 32 Mellieha A Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/234
02:18.85 Cassar Wayne 99 17 Zurrieq Wolves Men 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:19.15 Sciberras, Nathan 0 16 St Patricks’s AC Men 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:21.50 Farrugia Karl 96 20 La Salle Men 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:22.68 Agius Daniel 99 17 Mellieha A Men 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:33.86 Abdilla, Duncan 85 31 La Salle Men 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/235
NR INTERMEDIATE 47.07 1.5 KG LUKE FARRUGIA 96 17 ATHLETA PEMBROKE MEN DISCUS THROW MARSA – 12/05/2013
NR INTERMEDIATE 40.56 1.75KG MARIO MIFSUD 83 17 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS MEN DISCUS THROW MARSA – 28/05/2000
NR 48.51 Farrugia, Luke 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR SENIOR 48.51 LUKE FARRUGIA 96 20 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN DISCUS THROW MAAA WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS, MARSA (1,F) – 20/02/2016
46.66 Farrugia Luke 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR 45.99 Farrugia, Luke 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
45.56 Mifsud, Bradley 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/355
44.78 Farrugia, Luke 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/356
44.49 Farrugia, Luke 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
43.58 Mifsud, Mario 83 33 Allcomers Aloysians Men Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
43.40 Mifsud, Bradley 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
43.06 Mifsud, Mario 83 33 Allcomers Aloysians Men Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
42.40 Mifsud, Mario 83 33 Allcomers Aloysians Men Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/357
41.86 Mifsud, Bradley 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
40.20 Mifsud Mario 83 33 Allcomers Aloysians Men Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
33.66 1.75kg Abela Joseph 97 19 Savio AC Men Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
33.58 Abela, Joseph 97 19 Savio A Men Discus Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
33.52 Mifsud Bradley 96 20 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
32.55 Martini, Luca 2000 16 La Salle Men Discus Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
32.41 1.75kg Abela, Joseph 97 19 Savio AC Men Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
32.17 Martini, Luca 2000 16 La Salle Men Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
29.78 1.50kg Martini Luca 0 16 La Salle Men Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
29.55 Abela, Joseph 97 19 Savio A Men Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/358
29.39 Martini Luca 0 16 La Salle Men Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/587
29.00 1.5kg Martini, Luca 2000 16 La Salle Men Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
28.40 Ransley, Lawrence 85 31 Pembroke Athleta Men Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
26.87 Martini, Luca 0 16 La Salle Men Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/359
26.50 Gauci, Luke 92 24 Savio A Men Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/360
24.47 Galea, Kevin 83 33 Zurrieq Wolves Men Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/361
24.40 Chouhal, Rashid 75 41 A Libertas Men Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/362
45.96 Mifsud, Mario 83 33 Allcomers Aloysians Men Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR SENIOR 45.96 MARIO MIFSUD 85 31 ALLCOMERS MEN HAMMER THROW MAAA PRESEASON MEETING 1, MARSA (1,H) – 06/02/2016
45.39 Chouhal, Raschid 75 41 AS Libertas Men Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
44.65 5kg Martini, Luca 0 16 La Salle AC Men Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
44.43 Mifsud, Mario 83 33 Allcomers Aloysians Men Hammer Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
44.31 Mifsud Mario 83 33 Allcomers Aloysians Men Hammer Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
43.43 5kg Martini Luca 0 16 La Salle Men Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/590
43.13 Chouhal, Rashid 75 41 A Libertas Men Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
42.91 7.26kg Chouhal, Rashid 75 41 AS Libertas Men Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
42.78 5kgs Martini Luca 0 16 La Salle Men Hammer Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
42.63 Chouhal, Rashid 75 41 A Libertas Men Hammer Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR Intermediate 42.24 Martini, Luca 2000 16 La Salle Men Hammer Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
41.60 Mifsud, Mario 83 33 Allcomers Aloysians Men Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
39.72 Martini, Luca 2000 16 La Salle Men Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
39.40 Martini, Luca 2000 16 La Salle Men Intermediate (5kg) Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR JUNIOR 31.67 LUKE FARRUGIA 96 18 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN HAMMER THROW JUNIOR ASL THROWING CHALLENGE (MARSA) (1,F) – 27/12/2014
NR SENIOR 1.87 EDWARD CALLEJA 77 21 LA SALLE TRISTAR MEN HIGH JUMP MARSA – 17/06/1998
NR JUNIOR 1.85 EDWARD CALLEJA 77 17 LA SALLE TRISTAR MEN HIGH JUMP JUNIOR MARSA – 22/05/1994
NR JUNIOR 1.85 BORG, JEREMY 93 18 ALLCOMERS ALOYSIANS MEN HIGH JUMP JUNIOR – 06/06/2011
1.73 Cranmer Kevin 79 37 St Patrick’s Men High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/572
1.65 Saliba, Daniel 95 21 Pembroke Athleta Men High Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/293
1.60 Herrera, David 85 31 Pembroke Athleta Men High Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/294
1.60 Zammit, Bernard 90 26 Zurrieq Wolves Men High Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/295
1.55 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 A Libertas Men High Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/296
1.40 Saliba, Matthew 86 30 Savio A Men High Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/297
1.15 Hughes, Michael 75 41 La Salle Men High Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/298
NR SENIOR 63.96 BRADLEY MIFSUD 96 19 MALTA MEN JAVELIN EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, SWE (11,HB) – 06/07/2015
NR JUNIOR 63.96 BRADLEY MIFSUD 96 19 ATHLETA PEMBROKE MEN JAVELIN JUNIOR EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS SWE (11,HB) – 06/07/2015
45.91 Mifsud, Christian 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Men Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/378
43.88 Galea, Kevin 83 33 Zurrieq Wolves Men Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/379
34.25 Bonello, Mario 74 42 La Salle Men Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/380
31.99 Bugeja, Malcolm 92 24 Savio A Men Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/381
27.41 Dapi, Genc 70 46 Pembroke Athleta Men Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/382
14.12 Micallef, Matthew 96 20 A Libertas Men Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/383
NR SENIOR 7.71 2.0 RACHID CHOUHAL 75 30 ZURRIEQ WOLVES MEN LONG JUMP MARSA – 02/04/2005
NR JUNIOR 7.20 0.8 GRECH, ANDY 90 19 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN LONG JUMP JUNIOR – 16/05/2009
6.93 Grech Ian Paul 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/577
6.93 1.1 Grech, Ian Paul 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/312
6.87 -2.4 Grech, Ian Paul 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
6.74 1 Grech Ian Paul 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
6.73 1 Chouhal, Rashid 75 41 A Libertas Men Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/313
6.72 0.5 Grech, Ian Paul 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
6.03 1.1 Sapiano Godfrey 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/578
5.97 0.4 Sapiano, Godfrey 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
5.88 2.4 Sapiano Godfrey 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
5.81 0.2 Sapiano, Godfrey 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
5.73 1.8 Farrugia Keith 83 33 La Salle Men Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/579
5.73 1.8 Farrugia, Keith 83 33 La Salle Men Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/314
5.72 1.6 Farrugia Keith 83 33 La Salle Men Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
5.66 -0.1 Farrugia, Keith 83 33 La Salle AC Men Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
5.53 1.4 Camilleri, David 92 24 Savio A Men Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/315
5.34 0 Zammit, Bernard 90 26 Zurrieq Wolves Men Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
5.3 -0.3 Grech Daniel 99 17 La Salle Men Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
5.26 -0.1 Zammit Bernard 90 26 Zurrieq Wolves Men Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
5.25 -0.8 Grech, Daniel 99 17 La Salle AC Men Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
5.25 0.3 Zammit, Bernard 90 26 Zurrieq Wolves Men Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/316
5.23 0.8 Zammit Bernard 90 26 Zurrieq Wolves Men Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/580
4.85 -0.4 Azzopardi, Michael 0 16 Starmax AC Men Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
4.42 0 Azzopardi Michael 0 16 Starmax A Men Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR SENIOR 4.25 STEFAN MOHNANI 81 19 ATHLETA PEMBROKE MEN POLE VAULT MARSA – 16/06/2000
NR JUNIOR 3.90 MONREAL, JASON ATHLETA PEMBROKE MEN POLE VAULT JUNIOR – 14/04/2002
NR SENIOR 14.74 LAWRENCE RANSLEY 81 32 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN SHOT PUT TORNEO PIETRO MENNEA, SICILY, ITALY (2,F) – 14/09/2013
NR JUNIOR 14.60 BRADLEY MIFSUD 23/01/96 18 ATHLETA PEMBROKE MEN SHOT PUT JUNIOR JOE M. GERADA MEMORIAL (MARSA) (1,H) – 19/12/2015
13.75 Ransley, Lawrence 85 31 Pembroke Athleta Men Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR INTERMEDIATE 13.64 LUKE FARRUGIA 96 17 MALTA SHOT (5KG) FISEC GAMES, HUNGARY – 09/07/2013
13.42 Ransley, Lawrence 85 31 Pembroke Athleta Men Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/338
13.06 Ransley, Lawrence 85 31 Pembroke Athleta Men Shot Put PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
12.30 Weight Martini, Luca 2000 16 La Salle Men Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
12.07 5kgs Martini Luca 0 16 La Salle Men Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
11.61 Martini Luca 0 16 La Salle Men Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/584
9.84 Bonello, Mario 74 42 La Salle Men Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/339
8.75 Bugeja, Malcolm 92 24 Savio A Men Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/340
8.54 Dapi, Genc 70 46 Pembroke Athleta Men Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/341
7.74 Gauci, Luke 92 24 Savio A Men Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/342
7.07 Muscat, Leon 86 30 Zurrieq Wolves Men Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/343
NR SENIOR 15.05 -1.5 ANDY GRECH 90 23 MALTA MEN TRIPLE JUMP GSSE LUXEMBOURG (4,F) – 01/06/2013
NR JUNIOR 14.01 1.3 GRECH, ANDY 90 18 PEMBROKE ATHLETA MEN TRIPLE JUMP JUNIOR – 11/05/2008
13.61 1.4 Grech, Ian Paul 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Men Triple Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/326
12.37 1.6 Farrugia, Keith 83 33 La Salle Men Triple Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/327
12.20 -0.6 Moghrabi, Stephen 88 28 A Libertas Men Triple Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/328
12.00 1 Camilleri, David 92 24 Savio C Men Triple Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/329
03.09.30 Aquilina, Charmaine 95 21 Zurrieq Wolves Women 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
03.11.60 Attard Pulis, Josann 84 32 Starmax A Women 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
03.13.40 Sammut, Laura 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
03.27.30 Mercieca, Marthese 82 34 Mellieha A Women 1000m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR SENIOR 11.69 -0.3 CHARLOTTE WINGFIELD 94 21 MALTA WOMEN 100M 1ST EUROPEAN GAMES (BAKU) (2,F) – 21/06/2015
NR JUNIOR 12.09 0.7 ATTARD, CHARLENE 87 19 PEMBROKE ATHLETA WOMEN 100M JUNIOR MARSA – 13/05/2006
12.33 0.9 Busuttil, Sarah 91 25 A Libertas Women 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/16
12.46 0.7 Pledger, Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.46 0 Richard Janet 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.46 0.9 Pledger, Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/17
12.51 0 Pledger Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.53 -0.3 Pledger Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/200
12.56 0.7 Busuttil, Sarah 91 25 AS Libertas Women 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
12.6 -0.3 Busuttil Sarah 91 25 Libertas Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/201
12.68 0.9 Pace, Ylenia 95 21 St Patrick’s Women 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/18
12.73 0.9 Vassallo, Annalise 92 24 Zurrieq Wolves Women 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/19
12.79 0 Vassallo Annalise 92 24 Zurrieq Wolves Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
12.82 -0.3 Vassallo Annalise 92 24 Zurrieq Wolves Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/202
12.87 -0.3 Pace Ylenia 95 21 St Patrick’s Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/203
12.96 0 Pace Ylenia 95 21 St Patrick’s Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.06 0.9 Camilleri, Anthea 99 17 La Salle Women 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/20
13.16 -0.3 Grech Marilyn 88 28 St Patrick’s Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/204
13.19 1.1 Azzopardi, Claire 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/22
13.2 0 Camilleri Anthea 99 17 La Salle Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.23 0.7 Camilleri, Anthea 99 17 La Salle AC Women 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.26 0.7 Nikolic, Sue 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.33 -0.3 Camilleri Anthea 99 17 La Salle Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/205
13.4 0 Fitz Rebecca 97 19 St Patrick’s Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.51 2.8 Fenech Charlene 0 16 Savio AC Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.51 0 Gatt Nicole 97 19 Starmax A Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.57 1.1 Vassallo, Katya 95 21 Pembroke Athleta Women 100m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/23
13.58 0.7 Vella, Hollie 89 27 Athletix AC Women 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
13.61 -0.3 Fenech Charlene 0 16 Savio AC Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/207
13.61 -0.3 Nikolic Sue 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/206
13.81 2.8 Cumbo Eleonor 99 17 Starmax A Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
13.97 -0.3 Seychell Estelle 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 100m Challenge 3 – 16/4/208
13.99 0.7 Seychell, Estelle 99 17 St Patricks’s AC Women 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14.43 2.8 Galea Rachel 0 16 St Patrick’s Women 100m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
14.54 0.7 Galea, Rachel 0 16 St Patricks’s AC Women 100m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR SENIOR 15.25 0.0 SCIBERRAS, MARIJA 93 17 MALTA WOMEN 100MH ETCH 3RD LEAGUE, MARSA, MALTA (8,F) – 20/06/2010
NR JUNIOR 14.72 0.0 SCIBERRAS, MARIJA 93 17 MALTA SCHOOLS SELECTION, FISEC WOMEN 100M HURDLES (0.762) JUNIOR TOURS, FRA – 10/07/2010
NR JUNIOR 15.53 SCIBERRAS, MARIJA 93 16 MALTA WOMEN 100M HURDLES (0.84) JUNIOR MARSA – 18/04/2009
16.57 -0.9 Fitz Rebecca 97 19 St Patrick’s Women 100m Hurdles Challenge 3 – 16/4/246
NR SENIOR 4.29.01 TANYA BLAKE 71 32 MALTA WOMEN 1500M MARSA – 07/06/2003
NR JUNIOR 04:49.38 LAURA SAMMUT 98 15 ST. PATRICK’S AC WOMEN 1500M JUNIOR MAAA CHALLENGE MEETING 5 (1,H) – 05/05/2013
NR INTERMEDIATE 04:49.38 LAURA SAMMUT 98 15 ST. PATRICK’S WOMEN 1500M MARSA-CHALLENGE MEETING 5 – 05/05/2013
04:59.10 Attard Pulis, Josann 84 32 Starmax AC Women 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
05:03.25 Sammut, Laura 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/65
05:06.13 Sammut Laura 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/230
05:10.90 Sammut Laura 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 1500m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
05:11.28 Sammut, Laura 98 18 St Patricks’s AC Women 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
05:13.58 Aquilina, Charmaine 95 21 Zurrieq Wolves Women 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/66
05:22.56 Abdilla, Tara 85 31 La Salle Women 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/67
05:41.34 Grech, Joanna 96 20 St Patrick’s Women 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/68
05:47.12 Attard Chase Rachel 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/231
05:47.79 Buttigieg Stephanie 0 16 Savio AC Women 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/232
05:48.05 Grech Joanna 96 20 St Patrick’s Women 1500m Challenge 3 – 16/4/233
05:50.54 Gerada, Maria 93 23 A Libertas Women 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/70
06:11.52 Gauci, Joanne 87 29 Pembroke Athleta Women 1500m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/72
06:19.61 Zammit, Mariah 97 19 Starmax AC Women 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
06:51.04 Muscat, Christine 86 30 Starmax AC Women 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
07:39.91 Duca, Annalise 89 27 Starmax AC Women 1500m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR SENIOR 24.15 -0.2 DIANE BORG 90 22 MALTA WOMEN 200M MARSA – 12/06/2012
NR JUNIOR 24.56 0.4 ATTARD, CHARLENE 87 19 MALTA WOMEN 200M JUNIOR NOVI SAD, SERBIA – 18/06/2006
25.14 2.7 Richard Janet 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
25.21 2.7 Pledger Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
25.27 -0.7 Richard, Janet 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/29
25.30 Pledger Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/211
25.40 Busuttil Sarah 91 25 Libertas Women 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/212
25.60 -0.7 Busuttil, Sarah 91 25 A Libertas Women 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/30
25.68 0.8 Pledger, Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
25.69 -0.7 Pledger, Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/31
26.00 Attard Glivau Nicole 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/213
26.06 2.7 Attard Glivau Nicole 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
26.07 0.8 Attard Glivau, Nicole 99 17 St Patricks’s AC Women 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
26.17 0.8 Busuttil, Sarah 91 25 AS Libertas Women 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
26.33 -0.7 Attard Glivau, Nicole 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/32
26.48 Vassallo Annalise 92 24 Zurrieq Wolves Women 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/214
26.85 Pace Ylenia 95 21 St Patrick’s Women 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/215
26.93 -0.7 Vassallo, Annalise 92 24 Zurrieq Wolves Women 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/33
26.99 2.7 Bondin Kayley 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
27.20 Grech Marilyn 88 28 St Patrick’s Women 200m Challenge 3 – 16/4/216
27.58 NWI Fitz Rebecca 97 19 St Patrick’s Women 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
28.01 0 Camilleri, Anthea 99 17 La Salle Women 200m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/34
28.49 0.8 Gatt, Nicole 97 19 Starmax AC Women 200m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
28.53 NWI Nikolic Sue 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
29.52 NWI Seychell Estelle 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 200m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR SENIOR 9.39.97 CAROL GALEA 62 32 MALTA WOMEN 3000M DUBLIN, IRELAND – 11/06/1994
10:11.58 Bezzina Lisa Marie 79 37 Pembroke Athleta Women 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/236
10:26.45 Bezzina, Lisa Marie 79 37 Pembroke Athleta Women 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10:31.47 Satariano Angele 88 28 Libertas Women 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/237
10:41.16 Attard Pulis, Josann 84 32 Starmax A Women 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10:44.05 Attard Pulis, Josann 84 32 Starmax AC Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR JUNIOR 10:44.24 LAURA SAMMUT 98 15 ST. PATRICK’S AC WOMEN 3000M MAAA CHALLENGE MEETING 2 (1,H) – 06/05/2013
NR INTERMEDIATE 10.44.24 LAURA SAMMUT 98 15 ST. PATRICK’S WOMEN 3000M MARSA – CHALLENGE MEETING 2 – 6/4//2013
10:48.08 Camilleri, Mona Lisa 91 25 A Libertas Women 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10:50.51 Satariano, Angele 88 28 A Libertas Women 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
10:55.05 Attard Pulis Josann 84 32 Starmax Women 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/238
11:00.52 Satariano, Angele 88 28 AS Libertas Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11:02.16 Pace, Hannah 90 26 Pembroke Athleta Women 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
11:03.98 Arrigo, Francesca 83 33 Ladies Running Women 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
11:08.03 Aquilina, Charmaine 95 21 Zurrieq Wolves Women 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
11:11.53 Aquilina, Charmaine 95 21 Zurrieq Wolves Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11:16.96 Pace, Hannah 90 26 Pembroke Athleta Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11:26.37 Sammut, Laura 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
11:40.46 Camilleri Doreen 80 36 Zurrieq Wolves Women 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/239
11:41.09 Camilleri, Doreen 80 36 Zurrieq Wolves Women 3000m Winter Championships 20-2-16
12:09.83 Ciappara Caroline 75 41 Starmax Women 3000m Challenge 3 – 16/4/240
12:29.88 Gatt, Nicole 97 19 Starmax AC Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
12:56.08 Zammit, Mariah 97 19 Starmax AC Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
13:25.10 Mess Isabella 88 28 Mellieha ACC Women 3000m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
14:52.61 Abela, Francesca 95 21 Starmax AC Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
15:20.55 Muscat, Christine 86 30 Starmax AC Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
15:56.42 Mendoza, Violetta 87 29 Starmax AC Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
16:26.75 Busuttil, Maxine 89 27 Starmax AC Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
17:21.27 Duca, Annalise 89 27 Starmax AC Women 3000m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR SENIOR 11.28.0h MONALISA CAMILLERI 91 24 LIBERTAS WOMEN 3000MSC MAAA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (1,F) – 13/05/2015
NR SENIOR 11.28.28 MONALISA CAMILLERI 91 24 MALTA WOMEN 3000MSC 1ST EUROPEAN GAMES (BAKU) – 22/06/2015
40.61 Richard, Janet 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
41.33 Attard Glivau, Nicole 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
43.51 Bondin, Kayley 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
44.12 Borg, Francesca 95 21 Allcomers Aloysians Women 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
55.20 Galea, Rachel 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women 300m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
51.24 Camilleri, Kim 91 25 Allcomers Aloysians Women 300m Hurdles PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR SENIOR 54.29 TANYA BLAKE 71 33 ZURRIEQ WOLVES WOMEN 400M LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA, USA – 08/05/2004
NR JUNIOR 55.06 JANET RICHARD 98 17 MALTA WOMEN 400M 1ST EUROPEAN GAMES (BAKU) (4,F) – 21/06/2015
56.49 Richard Janet 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/219
59.67 Borg, Francesca 95 21 Allcomers Aloysians Women 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/42
61.32 Bondin Kayley 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 400m Challenge 3 – 16/4/220
61.45 Attard Glivau, Nicole 99 17 St Patricks’s AC Women 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
62.43 Grech, Marilyn 88 28 St Patrick’s Women 400m Winter Championships 20-2-16
62.65 Busuttil, Sarah 91 25 A Libertas Women 400m Winter Championships 20-2-16
63.37 Bondin, Kayley 0 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 400m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
63.51 Bondin, Kayley 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 400m Winter Championships 20-2-16
63.86 Busuttil Sarah 91 25 Libertas Women 400m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
66.90 Pace, Ylenia 95 21 St Patrick’s Women 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/44
67.80 Balzan Ruggier, Angelica 97 19 A Libertas Women 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/45
85.90 Smith, Stephanie 86 30 La Salle Women 400m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/47
NR, JNR 57.06 Richard, Janet Malta Women 400m Indoor London Senior & U20 Games, Lee Valley 30-31st/01/16
NR, JNR 57.06 Richard, Janet Malta Women 400m Indoor London Senior & U20 Games, Lee Valley 30-31st/01/16
NR SENIOR 64.87 MARILYN GRECH 88 27 MALTA WOMEN 400M HURDLES 1ST EUROPEAN GAMES (BAKU) – 21/06/2015
67.93 Grech Marilyn 88 28 St Patrick’s Women 400m Hurdles MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR SENIOR 16:43:8h CAROL GALEA 62 33 MALTA WOMEN 5000M MARSA – 08/04/1995
NR JUNIOR 18:55.7 CORTIS, JOELLE PEMBROKE ATHLETA WOMEN 5000M – 06/07/2006
17:44.48 Bezzina, Lisa Marie 79 37 Pembroke Athleta Women 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/82
18:27.00 hand Attard Pulis Josann 84 32 Starmax A Women 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
18:42.15 Satariano, Angele 88 28 A Libertas Women 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/83
18:43.77 Attard Pulis, Josann 84 32 Starmax A Women 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/84
19:31.00 hand Abdilla Tara 85 31 La Salle Women 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
19:56.00 hand Ciappara Caroline 75 41 Starmax A Women 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
20:18.39 Abdilla, Tara 85 31 La Salle Women 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/85
20:31.13 Cortis, Joelle 87 29 St Patrick’s Women 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/86
20:41.58 Camilleri, Doreen 80 36 Zurrieq Wolves Women 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/87
21:04.45 Ciappara, Caroline 75 41 Starmax A Women 5000m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/88
21:29.00 hand Debattista Joelene 89 27 Athletix AC Women 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
21:43.00 hand Zammit Mariah 97 19 Starmax A Women 5000m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
01:43.3 Gatt, Nicole 97 19 Starmax A Women 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:45.4 Bondin, Kayley 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:53.9 Attard Pulis, Josann 84 32 Starmax A Women 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
01:57.6 Buttigieg, Stephanie 2000 16 Savio A Women 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
02:02.4 Zammit, Mariah 97 19 Starmax A Women 600m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.67 0.9 Richard, Janet 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.75 0.9 Fitz, Rachel 95 21 Allcomers Aloysians Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.84 0.1 Fitz, Rachel 95 21 Allcomers Aloysians Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.84 -3 Richard, Janet 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.88 0.9 Pledger, Sian 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.90 -3 Fitz, Rachel 95 21 Allcomers Aloysians Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
7.92 0.9 Pace, Ylenia 95 21 St Patrick’s Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.94 0.9 Busuttil, Sarah 91 25 A Libertas Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
7.95 0.1 Attard Glivau, Nicole 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.00 0.9 Vassallo, Annalise 92 24 Zurrieq Wolves Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.01 0.7 Sare, Rebecca 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.03 0.9 Attard Glivau, Nicole 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.04 -3 Busuttil, Sarah 91 25 A Libertas Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.05 0.1 Pace, Ylenia 95 21 St Patrick’s Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.09 -3 Vassallo, Annalise 92 24 Zurrieq Wolves Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.14 -3 Attard Glivau, Nicole 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.16 -3.1 Sare, Rebecca 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.17 -3 Pace, Ylenia 95 21 St Patrick’s Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.24 -3 Grech, Marilyn 88 28 St Patrick’s Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.27 0.7 Gatt, Nicole 97 19 Starmax A Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.27 0.7 Bondin, Kayley 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.29 -3.4 Gatt, Nicole 97 19 Starmax A Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.29 0.9 Camilleri, Anthea 99 17 La Salle Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.30 0.1 Mifsud, Sarah 93 23 Allcomers Aloysians Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.33 0.7 Azzopardi, Claire 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.33 0.7 Nikolic, Sue 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.34 0.1 Gatt, Nicole 97 19 Starmax AC Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.35 0.7 Grech, Marilyn 88 28 St Patrick’s Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.38 -3 Bondin, Kayley 2000 16 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.39 0 Azzopardi, Claire 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.40 -3.4 Nikolic, Sue 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.41 -3.4 Azzopardi, Claire 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.41 0 Nikolic, Sue 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.44 0 Camilleri, Kim 91 25 Allcomers Aloysians Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
8.56 0.7 Fenech, Charlene 2000 16 Savio A Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.61 -3.4 Vella, Hollie 89 27 Athletix AC Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
8.64 0 Cumbo, Eleonor 99 17 Starmax A Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
8.68 0 Seychell, Estelle 99 17 St Patrick’s Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.08 -3.1 Galea, Shania 2000 16 Savio A Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
9.27 -3.4 Galea, Rachel 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
9.28 0 Borg, Martina 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.34 0.7 Galea, Rachel 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.40 -3.4 Demarco, Kelsy 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
9.46 0 Galea, Rachel 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women 60m PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.80 -3.4 Zammit, Mariah 97 19 Starmax A Women 60m Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
10.18 0 Zammit, Mariah 97 19 Starmax A Women 60m Winter Championships 20-2-16
NR SENIOR INDOOR 7.55 CHARLOTTE WINGFIELD 30/11/94 CARDIFF AAC WOMEN 60M INDOOR WELSH ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIP (CARDIFF) (2,H2) – 31/01/2016
NR 7.55 Wingfield, Charlotte Cardiff Met Women 60m Indoor Welsh Athletics Championship (Cardiff) 31/1/16
7.63 Wingfield, Charlotte 94 22 Malta Women 60m Indoor World Indoor Championships Portland 19/3/2016
8.02 Richard, Janet 98 Women 60m Indoor London Senior & U20 Games, Lee Valley 30-31st/01/16
?NR 9.56 Fitz, Rebecca Women 60m Hurdles Indoor London Senior & U20 Games, Lee Valley 30-31st/01/16
NR SENIOR 1.59.56 TANYA BLAKE 71 32 MALTA WOMEN 800M EUGENE, OREGON, USA – 24/05/2003
NR JUNIOR 02.15.27 MARYLIN SCHEMBRI MALTA WOMEN 800M CRETE GREECE – 05/05/2005
NR INTERMEDIATE 02.15.27 MARYLIN SCHEMBRI MALTA WOMEN 800M CRETE GREECE – 05/05/2005
02:15.55 Borg Francesca 95 21 Allcomers Aloysians Women 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/223
02:16.49 Borg, Francesca 95 21 Allcomers Aloysians Women 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/52
02:27.00 Richard, Janet 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:27.40 Gatt, Nicole 97 19 Starmax AC Women 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:29.93 Gatt, Nicole 97 19 Starmax A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:30.63 Aquilina Charmaine 95 21 Zurrieq Wolves Women 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/224
02:32.25 Sammut, Laura 98 18 St Patrick’s Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:34.59 Gatt Nicole 97 19 Starmax A Women 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:35.41 Balzan Ruggier, Angelica 97 19 A Libertas Women 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/54
02:35.89 Balzan Ruggier, Angelica 97 19 AS Libertas Women 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:37.27 Balzan Ruggier Angelica 97 19 Libertas Women 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/225
02:40.52 Mercieca, Marthese 82 34 Mellieha A Women 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/56
02:46.32 Buttigieg, Stephanie 0 16 Savio AC Women 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
02:49.88 Buttigieg Stephanie 0 16 Savio AC Women 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:50.74 Galea Rachel 0 16 St Patrick’s Women 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/226
02:52.53 Galea, Rachel 0 16 St Patrick’s Women 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/59
02:53.12 Galea Rachel 0 16 St Patrick’s Women 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
02:56.00 Sammut Lena 87 29 Allcomers Aloysians Women 800m Challenge 3 – 16/4/227
02:57.22 Buttigieg, Stephanie 2000 16 Savio A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
02:57.27 Zammit, Mariah 97 19 Starmax A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
03:01.68 Zammit Mariah 97 19 Starmax A Women 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
03:04.95 Hickey, Emma Maria 92 24 La Salle Women 800m Clubs League 1 – 23/4/60
03:07.42 Zammit, Mariah 97 19 Starmax AC Women 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
03:10.77 Abela Francesca 95 21 Starmax A Women 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
03:11.41 Camilleri, Clementina 91 25 Starmax A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
03:13.16 Mendoza, Violetta 87 29 Starmax AC Women 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
03:15.45 Portelli Julie 84 32 Starmax A Women 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
03:16.14 Muscat Christine 86 30 Starmax A Women 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
03:16.29 Busuttil, Maxine 89 27 Starmax A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
03:17.49 Muscat, Christine 86 30 Starmax AC Women 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
03:18.18 Muscat, Christine 86 30 Starmax A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
03:18.65 Mendoza, Violetta 87 29 Starmax A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
03:28.90 Camilleri Clementina 91 25 Starmax A Women 800m MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
03:33.52 Duca, Annalise 89 27 Starmax AC Women 800m Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
03:36.35 Portelli, Julie 84 32 Starmax A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
03:36.76 Duca, Annalise 89 27 Starmax A Women 800m Winter Championships 20-2-16
45.75 Penttinen, Tuula 94 22 Puumalan Viri Women Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
NR SENIOR 42.86 ANTONELLA CHOUHAL 76 33 AS LIBERTAS WOMEN DISCUS THROW MARSA – 01/07/2009
41.23 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 A Libertas Women Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
NR JUNIOR 38.94 PACE, JENNIFER 58 17 LA SALLE WOMEN DISCUS THROW MARSA – 25/06/1975
38.86 Cuschieri, Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Discus Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
38.73 Cuschieri, Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Discus Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
36.85 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 A Libertas Women Discus Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
36.34 Chouhal Antonella 76 40 Libertas Women Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/270
36.28 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 AS Libertas Women Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
36.25 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 AS Libertas Women Discus Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
35.59 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 A Libertas Women Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/159
35.27 Cuschieri, Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
35.22 Cuschieri Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Discus Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/271
33.43 Cuschieri Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Discus Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
32.87 Cuschieri, Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/160
20.9 Vella, Joanne 86 30 Pembroke Athleta Women Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/161
19.45 Vella, Joanne 86 30 Pembroke Athleta Women Discus Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
19.19 Schembri Waite, Melanie 77 39 La Salle Women Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/163
15.57 Xuereb Ungaro, Leanne 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Women Discus Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/164
NR SENIOR 40.49 ANTONELLA CHOUHAL 76 39 AS LIBERTAS WOMEN HAMMER THROW MAAA CHALLENGE MEETING 6 (1,H) – 30/05/2015
39.91 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 AS Libertas Women Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
39.75 Chouhal Antonella 76 40 Libertas Women Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/275
38.27 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 A Libertas Women Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
38.25 3kgs Cuschieri Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Hammer Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
38.23 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 AS Libertas Women Hammer Throw Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
38.14 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 A Libertas Women Hammer Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
34.52 Cuschieri Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Hammer Throw Challenge 3 – 16/4/276
34.04 Weight Cuschieri, Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Hammer Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
29.95 Cuschieri, Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Hammer Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
26.86 Cuschieri, Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Hammer Throw PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR SENIOR 1.61 CHLOE GAMBIN 92 19 SAN ANDREA WOMEN HIGH JUMP MAAA PRESEASON MEETING 3, MARSA (1,H) – 19/02/2011
NR JUNIOR 1.60 GAMBIN, CHLOE 92 15 SAN ANDREA WOMEN HIGH JUMP MARSA – 28/04/2007
1.35 Grech, Marilyn 88 28 St Patrick’s Women High Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/115
1.33 Fenech Kristy 0 16 Savio AC Women High Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/249
1.31 Fenech, Kristy 0 16 Savio AC Women High Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
1.24 Fenech Kristy 0 16 Savio AC Women High Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
NR SENIOR 41.86 JOANNE MIFSUD 86 30 PEMBROKE ATHLETA WOMEN JAVELIN MAAA PRESEASON MEETING 2 (1,H) – 13/02/2016
41.86 Vella, Joanne 86 30 Pembroke Athleta Women Javelin Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
40.30 Vella, Joanne 86 30 Pembroke Athleta Women Javelin Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
38.51 Vella, Joanne 86 30 Pembroke Athleta Women Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/169
28.63 Borg, Martina 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Javelin Throw Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
27.45 Borg, Martina 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Javelin Throw Winter Championships 20-2-16
27.40 Borg Martina 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Javelin Throw MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
26.68 Pace Hickey, Jenny 70 46 La Salle Women Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/170
26.54 Borg, Martina 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/171
23.40 Cassar, Amanda 85 31 St Patrick’s Women Javelin Throw Clubs League 1 – 23/4/172
NR SENIOR 6.41 0.5 REBECCA CAMILLERI 85 30 BRACCO ATHLETICA WOMEN LONG JUMP MAAA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS, MARSA (1,F) – 02/06/2014
NR JUNIOR 5.95 REBECCA CAMILLERI 85 18 PEMBROKE ATHLETA KYOCERA WOMEN LONG JUMP JUNIOR MARSA – 05/07/2003
5.60 0 Sare, Rebecca 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
5.47 0 Sare Rebecca 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/254
5.45 0.2 Sare, Rebecca 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/124
5.26 1.9 Azzopardi, Claire 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/125
5.25 1.6 Azzopardi Claire 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/255
4.97 0.6 Azzopardi, Claire 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.96 0.3 Fenech, Kristy 2000 16 Savio A Women Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.90 -1.1 Azzopardi, Claire 98 18 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
4.81 -0.4 Grech Janice 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.81 1 Fitz, Rebecca 97 19 St Patrick’s Women Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/126
4.79 2 Grech Janice 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/256
4.76 0 Grech, Janice 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
4.75 0.9 Fenech Kristy 0 16 Savio AC Women Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.74 -4.9 Fenech, Kristy 2000 16 Savio A Women Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
4.67 -1 Fenech, Kristy 0 16 Savio AC Women Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
4.62 -0.3 Grech, Janice 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
4.54 1.1 Fenech Kristy 0 16 Savio AC Women Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/257
4.53 0.2 Grech, Janice 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/127
4.50 -2.9 Grech, Janice 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
4.42 -3 Grech, Janice 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
4.28 -0.9 Demarco, Kelsy 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
4.15 0.9 Galea Rachel 0 16 St Patrick’s Women Long Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
4.11 -0.5 Fenech, Kristy 2000 16 Savio AC Women Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
3.99 0.2 Galea Rachel 0 16 St Patrick’s Women Long Jump Challenge 3 – 16/4/258
3.98 -2.3 Galea, Rachel 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women Long Jump Preseason 2 – 13-2-16
3.97 0 Galea, Rachel 0 16 St Patricks’s AC Women Long Jump Challenge Meet 1 – 12/3/16
3.94 0.7 Galea, Rachel 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women Long Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
3.79 -0.2 Galea, Rachel 2000 16 St Patrick’s Women Long Jump PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
NR SENIOR 12.51 JENNIFER PACE 58 19 LA SALLE WOMEN SHOT PUT ONTARIO, CANADA – 22/10/1977
NR JUNIOR 11.20 PACE, JENNIFER 58 LA SALLE WOMEN SHOT PUT
10.13 Cuschieri Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Shot Put Challenge 3 – 16/4/266
NR INTERMEDIATE 9.45 CATRIONA CUSCHIERI 99 16 ST. PATRICK’S AC WOMEN SHOT PUT JOE M. GERADA MEMORIAL (MARSA) – 19/12/2015
10.11 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 AS Libertas Women Shot Put PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
9.75 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 A Libertas Women Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/149
9.71 Chouhal, Antonella 76 40 A Libertas Women Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.49 Xuereb Ungaro, Leanne 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Women Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/150
9.09 Xuereb Ungaro, Leanne 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Women Shot Put Winter Championships 20-2-16
9.06 Xuereb Ungaro Leanne 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Women Shot Put MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
9.03 Cuschieri, Catriona 99 17 St Patrick’s Women Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/151
9.00 Xuereb Ungaro, Leanne 93 23 Pembroke Athleta Women Shot Put PreSeason 1 – 6-2-16
7.94 Pace Hickey, Jenny 70 46 La Salle Women Shot Put Clubs League 1 – 23/4/152
NR SENIOR 12.37 0.4 REBECCA SARE’ 91 25 PEMBROKE ATHLETA WOMEN TRIPLE JUMP MAAA WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS (1,F) – 20/02/2016
12.37 0.4 Sare, Rebecca 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women Triple Jump Winter Championships 20-2-16
12.17 2 Sare, Rebecca 91 25 Pembroke Athleta Women Triple Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/143
NR JUNIOR 11.82 0.8 VELLA, TAMARA 93 20 PEMBROKE ATHLETA WOMEN TRIPLE JUMP JUNIOR MARSA – 18/02/2013
11.55 2 Zammit Robyn 97 19 Pembroke Athleta Women Triple Jump MAAA Challenge Meeting 2 – 2/4/2016
10.54 1 Fitz, Rebecca 97 19 St Patrick’s Women Triple Jump Clubs League 1 – 23/4/144